CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Trabuco Hills Invitational
March 29th-30th 2024 27501 Mustang Run, Mission Viejo, California, United States
Report
Block
10 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Apr 1st to Apr 2nd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
12
2
2016
1
1
2024
8
1
2020
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
200
1
2014
1
2
401
2013
1
257
1
2012
1
1
2011
2
2
2
2010
3
7
2009
1
1
Media for 2016
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational
Mar 29th 2016, 10:26pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
DyeStat.com
DyeStatCAL.com
Invited groups
2016
Trabuco Hills Invitational
2016 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Mar 29th 2016, 10:26pm
Trabuco Hills Invitational - Apr 1, 2016
Trabuco Hills HS
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aliso Niguel
Anaheim
Artesia
Ayala
Beckman
Bishop Amat
Bishop Gorman
California (Whittier)
Cathedral City
Cerritos
Chaffey
Chino Hills
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Dana Hills
Downey
Edison (HB)
El Modena
El Toro
Esperanza
Etiwanda
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Fullerton
Gahr
Glendora
Godinez
Hollywood
Indio
Inglewood
Irvine
J Serra Catholic
Jordan
Julian
Katella
La Costa Canyon
La Mirada
La Sierra
Laguna Beach
Laguna Hills
Loara
Los Amigos
Marina
Martin Luther King
Mater Dei
Mayfield
Mission Viejo
Newport Harbor
Northwood
Oxford Academy
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Payson
Poly (Long Beach)
Pomona
Quartz Hill
Rancho Alamitos
Redlands East Valley
Rim of the World
Royal
Sage Creek
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Bernardino
San Clemente
San Juan Hills
Santa Ana
Santiago (Garden Grove)
Segerstrom
Servite
Silverado
St. Margaret’s
Tesoro
Trabuco Hills
Tustin
University City
Valencia (Placentia)
Valencia (Valencia)
Valley View
Villa Park
Walnut
West Torrance
Western
Woodbridge
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
SMR 100-100-200-400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
SMR 100-100-200-400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dean, Michael
12
Chaffey
10.76w
+2.2
9
2
Young, Alex
12
Woodbridge
10.94
+1.8
10
3
Jackson, Chris
12
Pomona
10.98
+1.8
10
4
Renfroe, Eric
11
Gahr
11.06
+1.8
10
5
Galloway, John
12
Aliso Niguel
11.14w
+2.2
9
6
Cuero, Jake
11
Trabuco Hills
11.20w
+2.2
9
7
Rodriguez, Alex
11
Bishop Amat
11.25
+1.9
7
8
Critton, Denario
12
Pomona
11.27
+1.8
10
10
Siverson, Isaiah
12
Royal
11.28w
+2.2
9
9
Azarcon, Mikiah
12
Bishop Amat
11.28w
+2.2
9
11
Locke, Auston
11
St. Margaret’s
11.34w
+2.2
9
12
Taylor, Keith
11
Servite
11.35w
+2.2
9
13
Cooper, Joshua
11
Downey
11.41
+1.2
8
14
Hedendal, Lars
11
Newport Harbor
11.48
+1.2
8
15
Toma, Miles
12
Trabuco Hills
11.49
+1.2
8
16
Daggett, Kyle
12
Aliso Niguel
11.50
+1.2
8
17
Perry, Jeremy
12
Artesia
11.51
+0.0
6
18
Paulsen, Alex
11
Bishop Gorman
11.52
+0.8
4
19
Vela, Michael
12
Tustin
11.53
+1.6
1
20
Salas, Xavier
12
Downey
11.53
+1.9
7
21
Kraft, Tylor
10
Trabuco Hills
11.59
+1.2
8
22
Howard, Daveon
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.61w
+2.2
9
23
Mares, John
10
Bishop Amat
11.63
+1.7
5
24
Tran-Nguyen, Sonny
11
Costa Mesa
11.67
+1.8
2
25
Sylvia, Justin
11
Woodbridge
11.69
+1.7
5
26
O'Dell, Colton
11
Woodbridge
11.69
+1.8
2
27
Chapman, Wyatt
12
Payson
11.70
+1.9
7
28
Guajardo, Nick
10
Bishop Amat
11.72
+1.9
7
29
Dolinich, JT
11
Payson
11.76
+1.7
5
30
Davis, Travys
9
Artesia
11.78
+0.0
3
31
Bowens, Billy
10
Redlands East Va
11.79
+0.0
6
32
Lindquist, Derek
12
St. Margaret’s
11.81
+0.8
4
33
Gostanion, Bobby
9
Beckman
11.82
+0.8
4
34
Pierce, De'Andre
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.86
+0.8
4
35
Weist, Blake
11
Rim of the World
11.86
+1.8
2
36
Chaves, Ramon
12
Villa Park
11.86
+0.0
3
37
Jung, Daniel
12
Northwood
11.86
+0.8
4
38
Mendaros, Kyle
12
Aliso Niguel
11.87
+1.7
5
39
Loera, Alberto
12
Indio
11.87
+0.0
3
40
Cano, Joshua
12
Rancho Alamitos
11.87
+1.2
8
41
Nguyen, Austin
10
Beckman
11.88
+0.0
6
42
Daetwiler, Brennan
11
Rim of the World
11.89
+1.7
5
43
Rodriguez, Jaime
12
Downey
11.90
+1.9
7
44
Vigilant, Daevon
12
Downey
11.91
+1.2
8
46
Siddiqui, Zain
12
Aliso Niguel
12.00
+0.0
3
47
Solorzano, Victor
12
Downey
12.05
+1.9
7
48
Meza, Fernando
12
Indio
12.06
+1.9
7
49
Paulus, Joseph
12
Foothill (Santa
12.08
+1.7
5
50
Baik, Yonghee
11
Beckman
12.11
+1.6
1
51
Davis, Chaz
12
Payson
12.12
+0.0
6
53
Bonilla Flores, Jesus
12
Downey
12.17
+0.0
6
53
Evans, Keyshawn
11
La Sierra
12.17
+0.0
3
55
House, Michael
9
Rim of the World
12.20
+1.6
1
56
Park, Ethan
11
Beckman
12.23
+1.8
2
57
Tunnell, Josh
12
Julian
12.24
+1.8
2
58
Hettiarachchi, Dinidu
12
Rancho Alamitos
12.29
+1.6
1
59
Kim, John
12
Northwood
12.30
+1.8
10
60
Hinksmon, Christopher
11
Costa Mesa
12.31
+1.6
1
61
Morales, Michael
12
Beckman
12.37
+0.8
4
62
Monical, Griffin
12
Rim of the World
12.43
+1.7
5
--
Calderon, Julian
12
Indio
FS
+0.0
3
Mens 100 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLaughlin, Shane
10
El Toro
11.50
+1.2
8
2
Michinock, Patrick
9
J Serra Catholic
11.59
+1.2
7
3
Wade, Jaden
9
Poly (Long Beach
11.69
+1.5
5
4
Avalos, Matthew
10
Anaheim
11.72
+1.2
8
5
Flores, Elias
10
Bishop Amat
11.73
+0.2
6
6
Hoskins, Matthew
9
Bishop Amat
11.77
+1.2
8
7
Chung, Zach
10
Pacifica (Garden
11.80
+1.2
7
8
Fuentes, Angel
10
La Sierra
11.80
+1.5
3
10
Villegas, Eric
9
Katella
11.84
+2.0
4
9
Rose, Jared
10
El Toro
11.84
+1.2
8
12
Saleh, Imran
10
Beckman
11.97
+2.0
4
13
Chambers, Michael
10
Northwood
12.01
+1.2
8
14
Chau, Richard
10
Oxford Academy
12.02
+1.5
5
15
Rodriguez, Jacob
10
Tustin
12.02
nwi
2
16
Jung, Daniel
9
Aliso Niguel
12.04
+2.0
4
17
Hung, Ian
10
Beckman
12.05
+2.0
4
18
Nguyen, Bryant
10
Woodbridge
12.08
+0.2
6
19
Blevins, Samuel
9
El Toro
12.10
+1.5
3
20
Cooper, Jacob
10
San Juan Hills
12.10
+0.2
6
21
Sasaki, Lee
10
Oxford Academy
12.12
+1.5
5
22
Ancich, Hunter
10
Villa Park
12.13
+1.5
3
23
Welles, Cassidy
9
Woodbridge
12.14
+0.2
6
24
Guerrero, Jacob
9
Downey
12.14
+1.2
7
25
Tantiyavat, Tino
10
Aliso Niguel
12.15
+2.0
4
26
Tran, Justin
10
Aliso Niguel
12.15
nwi
2
27
Araujo, Henry
10
Woodbridge
12.20
+1.5
5
28
Victa, Anthony
9
Laguna Hills
12.24
+1.2
7
29
Villegas, Misael
9
Katella
12.28
+1.5
5
30
Ko, David
9
Pacifica (Garden
12.30
nwi
2
31
Diga, Mark
9
Rancho Alamitos
12.33
nwi
2
32
Chaves, Ramon
12
Villa Park
12.34
+1.2
7
33
Pineda, Tomas
10
Beckman
12.34
nwi
2
33
Perry, Malcomb
9
Downey
12.34
+0.2
6
35
Gumm, Bradley
10
Bishop Gorman
12.36
nwi
2
36
Villalpando, Devin (Tre)
9
Costa Mesa
12.39
+1.5
3
37
Marin, Cole
10
San Juan Hills
12.41
+1.5
3
38
Kissling, Jacob
9
Beckman
12.46
+1.5
3
39
Mirza, Rasheed
9
Beckman
12.49
+1.5
3
40
Afifi, Amir
9
Bishop Gorman
12.50
+0.0
1
41
Boktor, Justin
10
Beckman
12.54
+2.0
4
42
Garcia, Daniel
10
Aliso Niguel
12.56
nwi
2
43
Stonestreet, Christian
9
Bishop Gorman
12.62
+0.0
1
44
Fernandez, Brandon
9
Bishop Gorman
12.71
nwi
2
45
Ross, Baraq
10
Downey
12.79
+1.2
8
46
Martinez, Gustavo
9
Indio
12.91
+2.0
4
47
Averruz, Evertz
9
Downey
12.92
+1.5
5
48
Lira, Paul
9
Rancho Alamitos
12.94
+0.0
1
49
Armstrong, Damarryea
9
Downey
12.97
+1.5
5
50
Zertuche, Adrian
10
Foothill (Santa
13.04
+0.0
1
51
Olivas, Tony
9
Bishop Gorman
13.21
+0.0
1
52
Weidenfeld, Josh
9
Bishop Gorman
13.77
+0.0
1
--
Marshall, Sean
10
Poly (Long Beach
FS
+1.2
7
Mens 200 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Alex
12
Woodbridge
22.14
+2.0
9
2
Davis, Alonzo
11
Gahr
22.18
+2.0
9
3
Shakir, Christian
10
Gahr
22.37
+2.0
9
4
Nash, Nehemiah
12
Woodbridge
22.63
+2.0
9
5
Humphrey, Kaelin
12
Poly (Long Beach
22.65w
+2.1
7
6
Siverson, Isaiah
12
Royal
22.67
+2.0
9
7
Barbato, Sutton
12
Corona del Mar
22.69
+1.3
8
8
Bowens, Billy
10
Redlands East Va
22.86w
+2.7
6
9
Hedendal, Lars
11
Newport Harbor
23.01w
+2.1
7
10
Santifer, Christian
12
Artesia
23.06
+1.3
8
11
Strenn, Noah
12
Trabuco Hills
23.06
+1.3
8
12
Taylor, Keith
11
Servite
23.11
+1.3
8
13
McCord, Miles
11
Sage Hill
23.14
nwi
5
14
Howard, Daveon
12
Poly (Long Beach
23.15
+2.0
9
15
Salas, Xavier
12
Downey
23.30w
+2.7
6
16
O'Dell, Colton
11
Woodbridge
23.34w
+2.7
6
17
Campos, Dylan
11
Newport Harbor
23.39
+1.5
2
18
Nguyen, Austin
10
Beckman
23.40
nwi
5
19
Dorsey, Kentrell
11
Anaheim
23.42
+1.3
4
20
Delgado, Nicolas
11
Laguna Hills
23.47
+1.3
8
21
Rodriguez, Jaime
12
Downey
23.48
nwi
5
22
Locke, Auston
11
St. Margaret’s
23.52w
+2.1
7
23
Beltran, Kevin
12
Laguna Hills
23.57w
+2.7
6
24
Renton, Jack
11
Sage Hill
23.57w
+2.7
6
25
Davis, Travys
9
Artesia
23.64w
+2.7
6
26
Farmer, Sawyer
12
Newport Harbor
23.66
+1.3
4
27
Sylvia, Justin
11
Woodbridge
23.68w
+2.1
7
28
Tran-Nguyen, Sonny
11
Costa Mesa
23.70
+1.3
3
29
Lindquist, Derek
12
St. Margaret’s
23.75
+1.3
3
30
Nakhjavani, Nima
11
Sage Hill
23.76
nwi
5
31
Gostanion, Bobby
9
Beckman
23.79
nwi
5
32
Evans, Keyshawn
11
La Sierra
23.84
+1.5
2
33
Martinez, Andrew
11
Bishop Amat
23.84
nwi
5
34
Marron, Jacob
12
California (Whit
24.00
+1.3
4
35
Gonzalez, Moises
11
Poly (Long Beach
24.01
+1.3
3
36
Cloud, Seth
10
Bishop Amat
24.10w
+2.7
6
37
Udugama, Ishina
12
Rancho Alamitos
24.17
+1.5
2
38
Weist, Blake
11
Rim of the World
24.21
+1.3
4
39
Pierce, De'Andre
12
Poly (Long Beach
24.32
+1.3
4
40
Jung, Daniel
12
Northwood
24.33
+1.3
3
41
Amirvand, Amir
12
Foothill (Santa
24.35
+1.3
3
42
Meza, Fernando
12
Indio
24.49w
+2.1
7
43
Padilla, Armando
11
Downey
24.51
nwi
5
44
Daetwiler, Brennan
11
Rim of the World
24.68
+1.3
3
45
Park, Ethan
11
Beckman
24.69
+1.5
2
46
Kilburg, Noah
10
Laguna Beach
24.82
+1.5
2
47
Solis, Jary
12
Downey
24.85w
+2.1
7
48
Padilla, Sebastian
12
Downey
24.86
nwi
5
49
Aleo, Zack
11
Rim of the World
24.87w
+2.7
1
50
Cano, Joshua
12
Rancho Alamitos
24.88
+1.3
3
51
Sonico, Ian
12
Downey
24.89
nwi
5
52
Perry, Jeremy
12
Artesia
24.90
+1.3
8
53
Hinksmon, Christopher
11
Costa Mesa
25.06
+1.5
2
54
Collins, Samari
11
Beckman
25.08w
+2.7
1
55
Sivetts, Gabriel
11
Laguna Beach
25.12w
+2.7
1
56
Hettiarachchi, Dinidu
12
Rancho Alamitos
25.28w
+2.7
1
57
Monical, Griffin
12
Rim of the World
25.44
+1.3
4
58
Liu, Brian
10
Walnut
26.12
+1.5
2
Mens 200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLaughlin, Shane
10
El Toro
22.88w
+2.5
6
2
Avalos, Matthew
10
Anaheim
23.25w
+2.5
6
3
Chambers, Michael
10
Northwood
23.37w
+2.5
6
4
Jablonski, Ben
10
Woodbridge
23.63w
+2.5
6
5
Wendland, Chris
10
Corona del Mar
23.66
+1.5
5
6
Marshall, Sean
10
Poly (Long Beach
23.72
+1.5
5
7
Marsetti, Mario
10
Downey
23.73w
+2.2
4
8
Fuentes, Angel
10
La Sierra
23.78w
+2.4
3
9
Chung, Zach
10
Pacifica (Garden
23.81
+1.5
5
10
Vu, Jeffrey
10
Woodbridge
24.13w
+2.2
4
11
Martin, Xavier
9
Poly (Long Beach
24.18
+1.7
2
12
Hung, Ian
10
Beckman
24.25w
+2.4
3
13
Aguilar, Myles
10
Costa Mesa
24.27w
+2.4
3
14
Wai, Trevor
10
Woodbridge
24.30w
+2.2
4
15
Freem, Matthew
10
El Toro
24.31w
+2.4
3
16
Guerrero, Jacob
9
Downey
24.33w
+2.4
3
17
Denison, Jacob
10
Poly (Long Beach
24.42
+1.7
2
18
Lam, Kalvin
9
Oxford Academy
24.45w
+2.4
3
19
Rose, Jared
10
El Toro
24.62
+1.5
5
20
Victa, Anthony
9
Laguna Hills
24.68w
+2.5
6
21
Ross, Baraq
10
Downey
24.75w
+2.2
4
22
Wedlow, Nolan
9
Bishop Gorman
24.82
+1.7
2
23
Boktor, Justin
10
Beckman
24.95
+1.7
2
24
Fatigati, Quentin
10
Beckman
24.99
+1.7
2
25
Pineda, Tomas
10
Beckman
25.11
+1.7
2
26
Diga, Mark
9
Rancho Alamitos
25.15
+1.6
1
27
Chavez, Ramon
10
Downey
25.15
+1.5
5
28
Banuelos, Francisco
9
Downey
25.19w
+2.4
3
29
Ko, David
9
Pacifica (Garden
25.26
+1.7
2
30
Nash, Blake
9
Villa Park
25.40w
+2.2
4
31
Gumm, Bradley
10
Bishop Gorman
25.51
+1.7
2
32
Stonestreet, Christian
9
Bishop Gorman
25.56
+1.6
1
33
Mojica, Raul
9
Costa Mesa
26.06
+1.6
1
34
Averruz, Evertz
9
Downey
26.24w
+2.4
3
35
Villalpando, Devin (Tre)
9
Costa Mesa
26.65
+1.6
1
36
Zertuche, Adrian
10
Foothill (Santa
27.65
+1.6
1
37
Jackman, Garrett
9
Foothill (Santa
28.07
+1.6
1
38
Rojas, Anthony
9
Bishop Gorman
28.72
+1.6
1
39
Taylor, Ja Shawn
9
Bishop Gorman
29.41
+1.6
1
Mens 400 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Keyon
12
Servite
48.77
7
2
Cruz, Josh
11
Bishop Amat
49.95
7
3
Phillippy, Michael
10
Aliso Niguel
50.37
7
4
Delgado, Nicolas
11
Laguna Hills
50.92
5
5
Ray, Micah
11
San Juan Hills
50.99
6
6
Quintanilla, Arnie
12
Valley View
51.00
7
7
Hudson, Larry
11
Gahr
51.13
7
8
Hill, Roderick
12
Etiwanda
51.17
6
9
Humphrey, Kaelin
12
Poly (Long Beach
51.18
7
10
Nash, Nehemiah
12
Woodbridge
51.42
7
11
Gurnard, Nick
11
Trabuco Hills
51.55
6
12
Irvin, Julius
10
Servite
51.57
6
13
Barba Jr, Francisco
11
Beckman
51.73
6
14
Driscoll, Ian
12
Trabuco Hills
51.75
6
15
Zdunich, Gabriel
12
Aliso Niguel
51.95
5
16
Renton, Jack
11
Sage Hill
52.11
5
17
Beas, Joey
11
Tustin
52.25
3
18
Weedon, Matt
11
Servite
52.35
5
19
McCord, Miles
11
Sage Hill
52.78
4
20
Sears, Jonathon
12
J Serra Catholic
53.08
5
21
Esparza, Peter
10
Bishop Amat
53.20
4
22
Bond-Flaza, Christian
11
Aliso Niguel
53.25
5
23
Beltran, Kevin
12
Laguna Hills
53.26
4
24
Gonzalez, Moises
11
Poly (Long Beach
53.35
5
25
Oueida, Maher
12
Beckman
53.43
3
26
Macias, Ivan
11
Aliso Niguel
53.60
3
27
Rodriguez, Sebastian
11
Indio
53.87
4
28
Ratkovic, Justin
12
El Toro
53.96
2
29
Farmer, Sawyer
12
Newport Harbor
54.03
5
30
Padilla, Armando
11
Downey
54.07
4
31
Amirvand, Amir
12
Foothill (Santa
54.08
2
32
Marron, Jacob
12
California (Whit
54.52
3
33
Dorsey, Kentrell
11
Anaheim
54.55
3
34
Udugama, Ishina
12
Rancho Alamitos
54.65
1
35
Campos, Travis
11
Newport Harbor
54.80
3
36
Van Zanten, Elijah
11
San Juan Hills
54.90
2
37
Padilla, Sebastian
12
Downey
55.22
3
38
Pena, Joseph
11
Costa Mesa
55.27
2
39
Shade, Jacob
12
La Sierra
55.39
4
40
Ngoy, Thomas
11
San Juan Hills
55.46
2
41
Blankenship, Anthony
12
Aliso Niguel
55.55
4
42
Gonzalez, Peter
11
Anaheim
56.04
1
43
Moreno, Jacob
11
Downey
56.70
2
44
Corrigan, AJ
11
Bishop Gorman
56.85
1
45
Gonzalez, Joseph
12
Indio
57.08
4
46
Tunnell, Josh
12
Julian
58.27
1
47
Chavez, Christian
12
Costa Mesa
1:01.02
2
48
Dickieson, Austin
11
Bishop Gorman
1:02.18
1
Mens 400 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Darden, Isaiah
10
Aliso Niguel
50.97
6
2
Jamack, John
10
Trabuco Hills
51.15
6
3
Marsetti, Mario
10
Downey
51.93
6
4
Finnegan, Noah
9
Aliso Niguel
52.82
5
5
Scalf, Justin
9
Bishop Amat
53.40
6
6
Vu, Jeffrey
10
Woodbridge
53.44
5
7
Canary, Ryan
10
San Juan Hills
54.07
5
8
Guerrero, Jacob
9
Downey
54.24
3
9
Jablonski, Ben
10
Woodbridge
54.26
6
10
Alfaro, Richard
10
Downey
54.43
3
11
Overbaugh, Malcolm
10
Northwood
54.53
5
12
Cameron, Peter
9
J Serra Catholic
54.67
4
13
Christian, Brett
9
Foothill (Santa
54.72
3
14
Browning, Evan
10
El Toro
54.86
4
15
Baker, Sean
9
Aliso Niguel
54.96
3
16
Williams, Trevor
8
Aliso Niguel
54.97
4
17
Sanchez, Antonio
9
Bishop Gorman
55.17
5
18
Aguilar, Myles
10
Costa Mesa
55.23
5
19
Lam, Kalvin
9
Oxford Academy
55.47
4
20
Gumm, Bradley
10
Bishop Gorman
55.49
2
21
Lynn, Xavier
10
Aliso Niguel
55.54
2
22
Wedlow, Nolan
9
Bishop Gorman
55.79
2
23
Banuelos, Francisco
9
Downey
55.94
4
24
Chavez, Ramon
10
Downey
56.02
3
25
Angel, Adam
10
Rancho Alamitos
56.14
2
26
Fatigati, Quentin
10
Beckman
56.28
4
27
Kuljis, Jacob
10
St. Margaret’s
56.79
2
28
Minnick, Donovan
10
Aliso Niguel
57.13
5
29
Song, Ethan
10
Beckman
57.20
2
30
Wai, Trevor
10
Woodbridge
57.44
3
31
Castro, Facundo
10
Downey
57.51
2
32
Heo, Peter
9
Beckman
58.23
1
33
Shahabi, Kameron
9
Woodbridge
58.28
1
34
Smith, Tyler
9
Julian
59.36
1
35
Jackman, Garrett
9
Foothill (Santa
1:02.00
1
36
Schafer, Mason
9
Beckman
1:02.67
1
Mens 800 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moreno, David
11
Quartz Hill
1:56.68
6
2
White, Daniel
9
San Juan Hills
1:57.01
6
3
Delfin, Gian
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:58.47
6
4
Peacock, Jordan
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:58.72
6
5
Harris, Blake
12
Esperanza
1:59.03
6
6
Arguelles, Drew
11
Woodbridge
2:00.21
6
7
Johnson, Aidan
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:00.25
6
8
Perez, Alex
12
Quartz Hill
2:01.48
6
9
Dorch, Jacob
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:01.51
5
10
Kobrine, Nathan
12
Northwood
2:02.33
5
11
Duran, Evan
12
Woodbridge
2:02.43
5
12
Albin, Carson
10
Woodbridge
2:03.08
6
13
Leyva, Brian
12
Segerstrom
2:03.33
5
14
Pedraza, Leonardo
12
Santa Ana
2:03.99
5
15
Toffoli, Ryan
11
Woodbridge
2:04.11
6
16
Wilson, Bentley
11
Newport Harbor
2:04.44
5
17
Agama, Anthony
11
Newport Harbor
2:04.64
5
18
Pace, Anthony
11
Bishop Gorman
2:05.07
5
19
Gibbon, Chad
11
Woodbridge
2:05.08
6
20
Basilio, Alexis
12
Santa Ana
2:05.41
4
21
Oueida, Maher
12
Beckman
2:05.49
5
22
Chavarria, Angel
11
Western
2:05.57
5
23
Burcham, Austin
12
Pacifica (Garden
2:05.78
3
24
Gitter, Nicolas
11
St. Margaret’s
2:05.91
1
25
Ocampo, Ramon
12
Segerstrom
2:06.08
5
26
Garcia, Joseph
11
Salesian
2:06.26
3
27
Pena, Joseph
11
Costa Mesa
2:06.87
4
28
Pacheco, David
12
Artesia
2:06.90
4
29
Costanzo, Peter
12
Edison (HB)
2:06.95
3
30
Cruz, Christian
9
Hollywood
2:06.97
4
31
Smith, Davis
11
Edison (HB)
2:06.99
5
32
Amarasinghe, Dinuk
11
Villa Park
2:07.03
6
33
Fick, Steven
12
Esperanza
2:07.41
4
34
Hatch, Carl
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:07.62
4
35
Panteja, Esteban
12
Katella
2:07.64
5
36
Gonzalez, Daniel
11
Anaheim
2:07.84
4
37
Freeman, Noah
11
Esperanza
2:07.94
4
38
Hernandes, Richard
11
Western
2:08.24
5
39
Butler, Bryce
11
Quartz Hill
2:08.37
5
40
Swartz, Chris
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:08.83
4
41
Ocampo, Isaac
11
Godinez
2:09.32
4
42
Gil, Jeremiah
12
Segerstrom
2:09.61
5
43
Lazaro, Damian
11
Loara
2:09.65
3
44
Bahr, Cooper
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:10.37
4
45
Wertz, Edwin
12
Esperanza
2:10.40
3
46
Moreno, Octavio
11
Anaheim
2:10.70
4
47
Andrade, Alfredo
11
Los Amigos
2:11.09
4
48
Gitter, Luke
11
St. Margaret’s
2:11.46
2
49
Suban, Marc
11
La Mirada
2:11.47
4
50
Khim, Dill
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:13.03
3
51
Villegas, Bladimir
12
Segerstrom
2:13.12
2
52
Hunt, KC
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:13.19
3
53
Dambeanu, Christian
11
Western
2:13.25
3
54
Baboollal, Mahavir
11
Quartz Hill
2:13.59
1
55
Bruggeman, Brayden
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:13.74
2
56
Matos, Derek
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:13.75
3
57
Saleh, Omar
12
Pacifica (Garden
2:13.89
2
58
Aviles, Dalton
12
Anaheim
2:13.95
4
59
Fuson, Eric
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:14.06
3
60
Reyes, Robin
11
Villa Park
2:14.52
3
61
Alvarez, Andrew
12
Edison (HB)
2:15.34
3
62
Stevens, Trenton
11
Quartz Hill
2:15.41
1
63
MacLean, Andrew
11
Mission Viejo
2:15.65
3
64
Nicanor, Jose
12
Segerstrom
2:15.72
3
65
Ly, Alex
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:16.06
2
66
Valdivia, Joseph
10
Rim of the World
2:16.50
1
67
Afifi, Sharif
12
Bishop Gorman
2:16.83
3
68
Moreland, Kevin
11
Edison (HB)
2:17.24
2
69
Nunez, Cesar
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:17.31
1
70
Sato, Kevin
12
Cerritos
2:17.85
2
71
Alvarado, Aaron
12
Cerritos
2:18.15
2
72
A Carrera, Miguel
12
Segerstrom
2:18.27
2
73
Daez, Patrick
12
Bishop Gorman
2:19.42
2
74
Lee, Paul
12
Cerritos
2:19.61
1
75
McDonald, James
11
San Juan Hills
2:19.98
1
76
Reyes, Alex
11
Indio
2:20.50
2
77
Charara, Ali
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:20.51
2
78
Bucio, Victor
12
Rancho Alamitos
2:20.71
1
79
Cannon, Timothy
11
Foothill (Santa
2:22.05
1
80
Fournier, William
11
St. Margaret’s
2:22.93
1
81
Duarte, Marc
12
Bishop Gorman
2:22.97
3
82
Saffold, Daniel
11
La Mirada
2:24.09
1
83
Tran, Vinh
11
Pacifica (Garden
2:27.24
1
84
Gawel, Dominic
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:27.97
1
85
Gonzales, Carlos
12
Rancho Alamitos
2:29.42
1
86
Rosas, Alex
11
Salesian
2:31.28
1
87
Rainey, Austin
12
Bishop Gorman
2:35.73
1
Mens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Alexis
9
Newport Harbor
2:04.37
8
2
Santiago, Christian
9
La Mirada
2:05.90
8
3
Munoz, Francisco
10
El Modena
2:05.93
8
4
Colglazier, Matthew
9
St. Margaret’s
2:06.27
7
5
Bourne, Dalton
10
San Juan Hills
2:06.39
8
6
DeAllende, Pedro
10
Segerstrom
2:07.03
8
7
Pineda, Edgar
10
Loara
2:07.26
8
8
Raymond, Jack
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:08.59
7
9
Angel, Adam
10
Rancho Alamitos
2:08.82
7
10
Hartland, Jesse
10
El Toro
2:08.85
8
11
Amaro, Mario
10
Cerritos
2:09.00
6
12
Hayworth, Declan
10
San Juan Hills
2:09.47
8
13
Ruelas, Timothy
9
Bishop Amat
2:09.51
8
14
Hunt, Carson
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:09.63
8
15
Ruescher, Sean
10
Quartz Hill
2:09.86
7
16
Mendez, Peter
9
Santa Ana
2:10.26
7
17
Wang, Mitchell
10
Northwood
2:10.85
6
18
Cooper, Christopher
9
Woodbridge
2:11.04
8
19
Dang, Patrick
10
Cerritos
2:11.26
6
20
Magana, Jonathan
10
Segerstrom
2:11.31
8
21
Ta, Dan
10
Oxford Academy
2:11.82
8
22
Fleming, Thomas
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:11.86
6
23
Semone, Noah
9
Edison (HB)
2:12.19
7
24
Nguyen, Long
10
Oxford Academy
2:12.34
7
25
Gallardo, Cesar
10
Cathedral City
2:12.71
6
26
Dorch, Taylor
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:12.83
6
27
Cortez, Kevin
9
Costa Mesa
2:12.84
7
28
Mann, Christian
10
Payson
2:13.02
5
29
Frankenfeld, William
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:13.33
7
30
Martinez, Jonah
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:13.36
7
31
Cooper, Nate
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:13.61
7
32
Togashi, Riley
10
Trabuco Hills
2:14.08
7
33
Morden, Samuel
10
Bishop Gorman
2:14.25
5
34
Piette, Reed
9
Esperanza
2:14.39
5
35
Wick, Joseph
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:14.79
5
36
Sanchez, Michael
9
Anaheim
2:15.23
7
37
Villamil, Bryant
10
St. Margaret’s
2:15.38
5
38
Soto, Matthew
10
St. Margaret’s
2:15.61
5
39
Rojas, Juan Carlos
10
Cathedral City
2:16.01
6
40
Lee, David
9
Mission Viejo
2:16.52
6
41
Khiev, Aldo
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:16.91
6
42
Redman, Quinn
9
Mission Viejo
2:16.93
6
43
Lorenzana, Jose
10
Anaheim
2:17.87
7
44
Fanello, Kyle
10
Western
2:18.07
5
45
Covarrubias, Isaac
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:18.22
3
46
Morales, Alexander
9
Santa Ana
2:18.37
5
47
Che, Brian
9
Oxford Academy
2:18.64
5
48
Thoms, Jonathan
10
Beckman
2:18.88
5
49
Vadakan, Lux
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:19.57
3
50
Traut, Adam
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:19.64
4
51
Monteil, Lorenzo
10
Bishop Gorman
2:20.12
5
52
Roach, Griffen
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:20.14
3
53
Guerrero, Emmanuel
10
Segerstrom
2:20.18
6
54
Henry, Luke
9
Mission Viejo
2:20.26
6
55
Nepite, Francesco
9
Foothill (Santa
2:20.30
6
56
Osorio, Anthony
10
Costa Mesa
2:20.36
4
57
Steele, James
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:20.69
1
58
Yanez, Angel
10
San Bernardino
2:20.93
2
59
Acosta, Adrian
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:21.17
1
60
Hardison, Ryan
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:21.25
4
61
Rodriguez, Juan
10
Western
2:21.38
5
62
Telezing, Jeremy
9
Quartz Hill
2:21.39
4
63
Harline, Mason
9
St. Margaret’s
2:21.86
3
64
Jorgensen, Antonio
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:21.92
5
65
Kuczynski, Connor
9
San Juan Hills
2:23.02
4
66
Stiller, David
10
Quartz Hill
2:23.02
3
67
Segoviano, Raymond
10
Indio
2:23.48
6
68
Vargas, Raymond
10
Indio
2:23.93
6
69
Lam, David
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:23.99
5
70
Tapia, Robeerto
9
Cathedral City
2:24.66
3
71
Lopez, Andrew
9
Rancho Alamitos
2:25.90
4
72
Kim, Noah
10
Cerritos
2:26.12
4
73
Anderson, Jimmy
10
Edison (HB)
2:26.14
5
74
Tapia, Rodrigo
9
Santa Ana
2:26.78
3
75
Truong, Eric
9
Cathedral City
2:27.10
3
76
Alsua, Leonardo
10
Bishop Gorman
2:27.12
4
77
Pyle, Eldrin
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:27.32
1
78
Espinoza, Bryan
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:27.56
2
80
Dwinell, Ethan
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:28.13
4
81
Pulido, Armando
9
Quartz Hill
2:28.49
2
82
Maloney, Joseph
9
San Juan Hills
2:29.85
3
83
Valencia, Anthony
9
San Bernardino
2:30.65
2
84
Garland, Max
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:30.68
4
85
Alba, Francis
10
Cerritos
2:31.07
4
86
Velazquez, Jovany
9
Santa Ana
2:31.34
3
87
Lizama, Reggie
9
Santa Ana
2:31.47
4
88
Granados, Luis
9
Cathedral City
2:32.14
3
89
Cheng, Brandon
10
Cerritos
2:32.48
3
90
Luciano Jr., Meynard
10
Cerritos
2:32.62
4
91
Poe, Reece
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:32.85
1
92
Nelson, Christian
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:33.53
2
93
Salgado, Joshua
9
Costa Mesa
2:34.32
4
94
Combs, Nathaniel
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:35.47
3
95
Noor, Bari
9
Quartz Hill
2:37.97
2
96
Sotelo, James
9
Quartz Hill
2:38.52
2
97
Huynh, Andrew
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:40.57
1
98
Soriano, Miguel
9
Bishop Gorman
2:40.81
2
99
Diaz, Pedro
9
San Bernardino
2:42.02
2
100
Wieczorck, Emerson
10
Bishop Gorman
2:43.77
2
101
Perez, Ivan
9
Rancho Alamitos
2:44.40
2
102
Matias, Elijah
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:46.55
1
103
Monzon, Christian
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:51.87
1
104
Lopez, Daniel
10
Pacifica (Garden
3:05.93
1
105
Fieffer, Jon
10
Pacifica (Garden
3:11.93
1
106
Oberle, Tyler
10
Pacifica (Garden
3:16.72
1
107
Lazorek, Gavin
9
Pacifica (Garden
3:20.29
1
108
De Leon, Dean
9
Pacifica (Garden
3:39.77
1
109
Chao, Jordan
10
Pacifica (Garden
3:49.96
1
Mens 800 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradley, Gavin
12
Ayala
1:56.93
0
2
Henry, Trevor
11
Bishop Gorman
1:57.35
0
3
O'Bannon, Sean
12
Foothill (Santa
1:58.81
0
4
Salazar, Mario
12
Indio
1:59.61
0
5
Barajas, Adriel
11
Servite
2:00.08
0
6
Robinson, Gunnar
12
Trabuco Hills
2:00.41
0
7
Mitchell, Christian
10
Sage Creek
2:00.64
0
8
Nevarez, Andrew
11
Cathedral City
2:00.79
0
9
Herrera, Erik
12
Newport Harbor
2:01.02
0
10
Hernandez, Lizandro
11
El Modena
2:01.27
0
11
Santoyo, Robert
12
Bishop Amat
2:01.85
0
12
Wiles, Caden
12
Trabuco Hills
2:02.97
0
13
Solis, Jary
12
Downey
2:04.79
0
14
Sanchez, Timo
12
Valley View
2:05.41
0
15
Barrera, Luis
11
Indio
2:07.89
0
Mens 1600 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Siegler, Allen
12
University City
4:17.33
7
2
Branch, Jacob
12
Quartz Hill
4:22.29
7
3
Mier, Pedro
12
Godinez
4:22.68
7
4
Diaz, Adrian
12
Bishop Amat
4:28.84
7
5
Maines, Javier
11
Mission Viejo
4:31.07
7
6
Smolyanov, Anthony
12
Trabuco Hills
4:33.05
7
7
Chapman, Niko
12
University City
4:33.24
7
8
Ray, Brody
11
San Juan Hills
4:34.30
7
9
Butler, Drake
12
Laguna Beach
4:34.30
7
10
Wilson, Bentley
11
Newport Harbor
4:34.54
7
11
Nevarez, Andrew
11
Cathedral City
4:34.73
7
12
Garcia, Joseph
11
Salesian
4:34.85
7
13
Cetti, Travis
12
Quartz Hill
4:35.24
7
14
Chaudhari, Raj
12
Trabuco Hills
4:35.75
6
15
Rodgers, Jacob
10
Foothill (Santa
4:35.96
7
16
Duran, Evan
12
Woodbridge
4:37.32
7
17
Arguelles, Drew
11
Woodbridge
4:38.04
7
18
Moreno, David
11
Quartz Hill
4:38.46
7
19
Chuang, Bill
11
Cerritos
4:39.01
5
20
Leon, Hector
12
Rancho Alamitos
4:39.70
5
21
Mora, Victor
11
Godinez
4:39.73
6
22
Dorsett, Nicholas
11
Trabuco Hills
4:40.04
6
23
Stephen, Juwan
12
Loara
4:40.60
5
24
Worth, Will
11
Edison (HB)
4:40.64
6
25
Lamb, Jacob
11
Glendora
4:40.69
6
26
Ba?uelos, Benjamin
12
Salesian
4:40.77
7
27
Weiss, Gus
11
Edison (HB)
4:42.25
5
28
Nguyen, Albert
12
Oxford Academy
4:42.39
6
29
Albin, Carson
10
Woodbridge
4:44.06
6
30
Gitter, Nicolas
11
St. Margaret’s
4:44.28
4
31
Atkinson, Ryan
11
Glendora
4:44.36
6
32
Smith, Charlie
11
St. Margaret’s
4:44.40
5
33
Nelson, Caleb
11
Northwood
4:44.58
7
34
DeMille, Jacob
12
University City
4:44.84
6
35
Perez, Alex
12
Quartz Hill
4:44.89
6
36
Imler, Mathew
11
Mission Viejo
4:45.09
7
37
Chavarria, Angel
11
Western
4:45.38
5
38
Martinez, Arturo
11
Villa Park
4:45.40
5
39
Hernandes, Richard
11
Western
4:45.51
4
40
Bosch, Kenton
11
Beckman
4:45.78
5
41
Hernandez, Bryan
11
Santiago (Garden
4:45.79
6
42
Moceri, Gerardo
12
Payson
4:45.82
7
43
Williams, Cole
11
Northwood
4:46.24
6
44
Dinh, Sam
12
Quartz Hill
4:46.32
6
45
Gutierrez, Matthew
11
Segerstrom
4:46.47
5
46
Luna, Juan
12
Segerstrom
4:46.54
6
47
Bustos, Luis
12
Segerstrom
4:46.58
6
48
Cruz, Christian
9
Hollywood
4:46.59
6
49
DeLaTorre, Michael
12
Western
4:47.08
5
50
Christ, Brandon
11
Woodbridge
4:47.11
6
51
Izquierdo, Fernando
12
Segerstrom
4:47.14
4
52
Gonzalez, Abraham
11
Katella
4:47.20
5
53
McCarthy, Sean-Liam
11
Newport Harbor
4:47.64
5
54
Tagle, Brian
11
Foothill (Santa
4:47.81
5
55
Sandford, Kurtis
12
Mission Viejo
4:48.05
5
56
Reem, Nathan
12
Foothill (Santa
4:48.08
4
57
Gitter, Luke
11
St. Margaret’s
4:48.75
4
58
Nover, John
12
University City
4:49.22
4
59
Widin, Chris
11
Foothill (Santa
4:49.70
4
60
Yartz, Connor
11
San Juan Hills
4:50.42
5
61
Funes, Vicente
11
La Mirada
4:50.83
4
62
Holquin, Noah
11
Western
4:51.13
5
63
Pace, Anthony
11
Bishop Gorman
4:51.28
3
64
Flores, Michael
11
Trabuco Hills
4:51.42
4
65
Orozco, Chris
11
Bishop Amat
4:51.90
4
66
Gonzales, Dominic
12
Artesia
4:51.99
6
67
Hayashibara, Trevor
11
Trabuco Hills
4:52.21
5
68
Gibbons, Devin
11
Esperanza
4:52.35
5
69
Kwon, Derick
12
Cerritos
4:53.10
3
70
Edwards, Nathan
12
Cerritos
4:53.89
2
71
Aguilar, Rafael
12
Western
4:54.33
4
72
Pizano, Julio
11
Godinez
4:54.62
4
73
Chavez, Sebastian
11
Costa Mesa
4:54.88
4
74
Luna, Ricardo
11
San Bernardino
4:55.13
4
75
Baboollal, Mahavir
11
Quartz Hill
4:55.14
3
76
Carlos Flores, Juan
12
Los Amigos
4:55.50
3
77
Waddington, Watts
12
Glendora
4:55.76
4
78
Franco, Nick
12
Quartz Hill
4:56.60
3
79
Hernandez, Michael
12
Glendora
4:57.31
4
80
Cushing-Murray, Zachary
12
Foothill (Santa
4:57.92
5
81
Nieto, Michael
12
Newport Harbor
4:58.04
4
82
Cain, Jacob
11
San Juan Hills
4:59.21
4
83
Gallegos, Jack
12
University City
4:59.66
4
84
Stevens, Trenton
11
Quartz Hill
5:01.52
3
85
Burcham, Austin
12
Pacifica (Garden
5:02.10
5
86
Mora, Leo
12
Pacifica (Garden
5:02.31
1
87
Solis, Adrian
11
Edison (HB)
5:02.35
3
88
McClure, Nicolas
11
Trabuco Hills
5:02.35
3
89
Crossman, John
11
Bishop Gorman
5:02.63
2
90
Alvarado, Aaron
12
Cerritos
5:03.19
4
91
Barron, Cole
11
Glendora
5:03.57
3
92
Vega, Alexis
11
Loara
5:03.75
3
93
Simpson, Jay
11
Edison (HB)
5:04.14
2
94
Ruble, Brock
11
Quartz Hill
5:04.60
3
95
Leal, Roger
11
Laguna Hills
5:05.01
3
96
Alonso, Matthew
11
Foothill (Santa
5:05.56
2
97
Dambeanu, Christian
11
Western
5:05.66
4
98
Duffy, Shane
11
Julian
5:06.02
4
99
Mamamdhar, Saksham
12
Western
5:06.15
3
100
Castillo, Alexis
11
Segerstrom
5:06.64
5
101
Nambu, Noa
11
University City
5:07.78
3
102
Wade, Chandler
12
Quartz Hill
5:08.37
3
103
Le, Khoi
11
Trabuco Hills
5:09.43
3
104
Currie, Andrew
12
Trabuco Hills
5:10.00
3
105
Belyea, Randal
12
Western
5:10.89
3
106
Fuentes, Alexis
11
Santa Ana
5:11.26
2
107
Saleh, Omar
12
Pacifica (Garden
5:11.45
1
108
Choi, Jiwoo
11
Cerritos
5:12.93
2
109
Garcia, Antonio
11
Santa Ana
5:13.59
2
110
Fregoso, Ronaldo
12
San Bernardino
5:14.18
2
111
Real, Alex
12
Los Amigos
5:14.99
2
112
Cortez, Irwin
12
Western
5:15.84
3
113
Tai, Nick
12
Cerritos
5:16.01
2
114
Joseph, Cameron
11
Laguna Hills
5:16.20
2
115
Garcia, Jose
12
San Bernardino
5:17.56
3
116
Fournier, William
11
St. Margaret’s
5:19.14
1
117
Quon, Kyle
11
Glendora
5:20.10
3
118
Solorio, Daniel
9
Rim of the World
5:20.58
1
119
Joseph, Charles
11
Laguna Hills
5:21.25
2
120
Yang, Derrick
11
Cerritos
5:21.72
1
121
Salud, Mikee
11
Glendora
5:21.98
2
122
Rangel, Devin
11
Costa Mesa
5:22.22
2
123
Munguia, Jason
11
San Bernardino
5:22.41
3
124
Cruz, Gabriel
12
Cathedral City
5:24.36
2
125
Balthazar, Bryan
11
Western
5:25.73
2
126
Pallete, Andrew
11
Foothill (Santa
5:25.88
1
127
Mariscal, Brandon
11
Foothill (Santa
5:25.96
1
128
Hembree, Andrew
11
Villa Park
5:26.50
2
129
Bucio, Victor
12
Rancho Alamitos
5:27.23
1
130
Valdivia, Joseph
10
Rim of the World
5:27.85
1
131
Tran, Victor
12
Rancho Alamitos
5:28.11
1
132
Tran, Vinh
11
Pacifica (Garden
5:31.07
1
133
Huang, Derek
11
Cerritos
5:31.59
1
134
Mullins, Joshua
11
Glendora
5:33.12
1
135
Duarte, Marc
12
Bishop Gorman
5:33.94
1
136
Hernandez, Nicholas
11
Laguna Hills
5:34.82
1
137
Rosas, Alex
11
Salesian
5:37.40
2
138
Daez, Patrick
12
Bishop Gorman
5:43.18
1
139
Hernandez, Erick
11
Western
5:48.27
1
140
Solorio, Mark
11
Rim of the World
5:56.99
1
141
Rosas, Eddie
12
Glendora
5:57.22
1
142
Kreiss, Alexander
11
Trabuco Hills
6:02.29
3
143
Kalaiji, Andrew
11
Glendora
6:21.93
1
144
Troman, Colin
11
Glendora
6:45.84
1
Mens 1600 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Alexis
9
Newport Harbor
4:36.25
10
2
Gonzalez, Armando
10
Godinez
4:38.58
10
3
Aries, Jacob
9
San Juan Hills
4:38.74
10
4
Herold, Peter
9
J Serra Catholic
4:41.97
10
5
Cuatlayotl, Luis
10
Santa Ana
4:42.49
10
6
Copley, Kyle
10
San Juan Hills
4:42.87
10
7
Avila, Francisco
10
Santa Ana
4:43.55
10
8
Halter, Alex
10
University City
4:43.95
9
9
Arzate, Roberto
10
Godinez
4:44.32
10
10
Lasting, Julian
10
San Juan Hills
4:44.68
10
11
Weber, Filip
10
Laguna Hills
4:45.57
9
12
Lima-Sabatini, Mike
10
Esperanza
4:45.82
9
13
Ruble, Cade
10
Quartz Hill
4:47.65
10
14
Walls, Cole
10
Quartz Hill
4:47.81
10
15
Gonzalez, Anthony
9
Godinez
4:48.39
10
16
Buttlar, Noah
10
Laguna Hills
4:48.53
8
17
Davis, Blake
10
Edison (HB)
4:48.71
9
18
Campo, Mikael
10
Newport Harbor
4:48.88
9
19
Mann, Christian
10
Payson
4:49.53
9
20
Zamora, Eduardo
9
Segerstrom
4:49.54
8
21
Knutson, Brett
9
Woodbridge
4:49.70
8
22
Peraza, Harin
10
Cathedral City
4:50.09
9
23
Amaro, Justin
10
Santa Ana
4:50.32
9
24
Burkhardt, Matthew
9
J Serra Catholic
4:50.43
9
25
Lowe, Jacob
9
Trabuco Hills
4:50.62
9
26
Ortmayer, Will
9
Foothill (Santa
4:50.78
9
27
Reynolds, Philip
10
Glendora
4:51.20
10
28
Amaro, Mario
10
Cerritos
4:51.24
7
29
Groom, Cody
9
Edison (HB)
4:51.55
9
30
Ipcizade, Bailey
9
Beckman
4:51.89
9
31
Colglazier, Matthew
9
St. Margaret’s
4:52.17
7
32
Valle, Gary
9
Bishop Amat
4:52.34
9
33
Pineda, Edgar
10
Loara
4:52.59
8
34
Ochoa, Arturo
10
Villa Park
4:52.93
10
35
Alvarado, Endy
10
Segerstrom
4:53.11
9
36
Pedroza, Juan
10
Godinez
4:53.77
8
37
Allen, Ryan
10
San Juan Hills
4:54.25
7
38
Picone, Nick
10
Foothill (Santa
4:54.30
8
39
Reese, Houston
9
Foothill (Santa
4:54.69
9
40
Aguinaga, Nathan
10
Pacifica (Garden
4:54.81
6
41
Sanchez, Omar
10
Western
4:54.90
8
42
Arellano, Angel
10
Bishop Amat
4:55.15
10
43
Morales, Jose
10
Indio
4:55.31
10
44
Foundoulis, Ryan
10
Laguna Hills
4:55.31
6
45
Marquez, Christian
9
Loara
4:56.17
8
46
Margolis, Andrew
10
Trabuco Hills
4:56.56
8
47
Aguirre, Jonathan
10
Santa Ana
4:57.26
9
47
Bustos, Alex
10
University City
4:57.26
8
49
Burdick, Blake
9
Beckman
4:57.41
7
50
Muto, Ryan
9
Beckman
4:57.61
7
51
Dorantes-Lara, Jullian
9
Indio
4:58.10
9
52
Patel, Kylen
9
Sage Hill
4:58.17
7
53
Bramel, Connor
9
Foothill (Santa
4:58.83
8
54
Thompson, Michael
9
Glendora
4:59.05
9
55
Villar, Noah
10
San Juan Hills
4:59.34
7
56
Currie, Matthew
10
Trabuco Hills
4:59.37
8
57
Lee, Caleb
9
Beckman
4:59.39
7
58
Lowe, Joshua
9
Trabuco Hills
4:59.43
7
59
Ruelas, Timothy
9
Bishop Amat
4:59.90
7
60
Nataupsky, Luke
9
Sage Hill
4:59.90
7
61
Falkowski, Zachary
9
Laguna Beach
4:59.98
7
62
Cislaw, Trevor
10
Newport Harbor
5:00.01
6
63
Villanueva, Eric Ryan
9
Trabuco Hills
5:00.27
8
64
Vo, Andrey
9
Oxford Academy
5:00.35
7
65
Glavez, Andrew
9
Mission Viejo
5:00.36
8
66
Gambill, Justin
9
Beckman
5:00.50
6
67
Loucks, Chris
9
Newport Harbor
5:00.90
6
68
Reiter, Maxwell
10
Woodbridge
5:00.97
7
69
Rodriguez, Derek
9
Quartz Hill
5:01.31
9
70
Gonzalez, Diego
10
Laguna Hills
5:02.06
6
71
Yokoyama, Kalen
9
Trabuco Hills
5:02.36
6
72
Baird, Tyler
9
Edison (HB)
5:02.37
7
73
Cruz, Bryce
10
Segerstrom
5:02.40
8
74
McIntyre, Jeremy
10
Costa Mesa
5:02.49
5
75
Walters, Grant
10
Laguna Hills
5:02.51
9
76
Elias, Marvin
9
Segerstrom
5:03.02
8
77
Watts, Brendan
10
Trabuco Hills
5:03.08
9
78
Stephanos, Gus
10
University City
5:03.12
8
79
Orbe, Jesus
10
Artesia
5:03.39
9
80
Carneiro, Nikolas
9
Julian
5:03.42
6
81
Perez, Aaron
9
Indio
5:03.62
9
82
Moncur, Jesse
9
Trabuco Hills
5:03.70
8
83
Gallardo, Cesar
10
Cathedral City
5:04.11
7
84
Skytte, Jacob
10
Pacifica (Garden
5:04.16
5
85
Stanley, JT
10
Bishop Gorman
5:04.17
7
86
Hernandez, Jason
10
San Juan Hills
5:04.63
8
87
Villamil, Bryant
10
St. Margaret’s
5:04.82
5
88
Ruescher, Sean
10
Quartz Hill
5:04.92
7
89
Castillo, Cristian
10
Segerstrom
5:04.97
8
90
Gillett, Paul
10
Bishop Gorman
5:05.16
6
91
Berard, Patric
9
University City
5:05.60
5
92
Rosas, Ben
10
University City
5:05.72
6
93
Baillie, Zachary
9
Edison (HB)
5:06.49
6
94
Zuniga, Jesus
10
Santa Ana
5:06.60
7
95
Serrano, Abraham
9
Foothill (Santa
5:07.05
7
96
Graham, Robert
9
St. Margaret’s
5:07.37
5
97
Fry, Massimo
9
Trabuco Hills
5:07.61
8
98
Gomez, Fernando
10
Quartz Hill
5:07.74
5
99
Bragdon, Luc
9
J Serra Catholic
5:07.96
6
100
Cowell, Braden
10
Laguna Hills
5:08.07
5
101
Welch, John
9
Esperanza
5:08.12
6
102
Vargas, Lauro
9
Quartz Hill
5:08.16
7
103
Betin, Javier
9
Loara
5:08.40
2
104
Baldwin, Casey
10
Trabuco Hills
5:08.43
7
105
Duarte, Preston
10
Foothill (Santa
5:08.55
4
106
Do, Dawson
10
Laguna Hills
5:08.62
7
107
Payne, Stephen
9
Glendora
5:08.83
7
108
Wolff, Nicholas
10
Trabuco Hills
5:09.79
6
109
Negrete, Hector
9
San Bernardino
5:10.14
4
110
Landis, Tosh
9
Laguna Hills
5:10.61
5
111
Relly, Michael
9
University City
5:11.06
4
112
Nikniai, Clay
10
Trabuco Hills
5:11.20
5
113
Fausto, Jose
9
Indio
5:11.28
6
114
Anthony, Jason
10
Northwood
5:11.89
5
115
Opena, Noah
9
Cerritos
5:12.03
4
116
Dewalt, Tyler
10
Trabuco Hills
5:12.23
8
117
Whipple, Holden
9
Quartz Hill
5:12.32
5
118
Inada, Frederick
10
Cerritos
5:12.81
6
119
Lachman, Wes
9
Newport Harbor
5:12.86
6
120
Ord, Jack
9
Trabuco Hills
5:13.26
5
121
Diaz, Alan
9
Cathedral City
5:13.49
5
122
Guzman, Michael
10
Glendora
5:13.63
5
123
Anaya, Chris
9
La Mirada
5:13.83
5
124
Wrubel, Jacob
10
Costa Mesa
5:13.92
5
125
Clavijo, Jose
9
Santa Ana
5:14.15
4
126
Patel, Vraj
10
Cerritos
5:14.22
4
127
Duyan, Aaron
9
Villa Park
5:14.27
6
128
Monteil, Lorenzo
10
Bishop Gorman
5:14.95
6
129
Ramirez, Adrian
9
Indio
5:15.65
6
130
Chon, Eli
9
San Juan Hills
5:15.88
4
131
Young, Ryan
9
Trabuco Hills
5:15.96
5
132
Lopez, Andrew
9
Rancho Alamitos
5:16.26
4
133
Mondragon, Ray
9
Indio
5:16.62
6
134
Wilcox, Zach
9
Foothill (Santa
5:16.92
4
135
Steinhilber, Avery
9
Trabuco Hills
5:17.73
6
136
Urbina, Victor
9
Indio
5:18.98
7
137
Balding, Ryan
9
Mission Viejo
5:19.43
5
138
Syed, Bilal
10
Beckman
5:19.57
4
139
Parra, Jacob
9
Mission Viejo
5:20.15
5
140
Harline, Mason
9
St. Margaret’s
5:20.42
2
141
Alam, Yaseen
10
Western
5:20.51
8
142
McCall, Trevor
9
Trabuco Hills
5:20.57
4
143
Guo, Norman
10
Northwood
5:20.71
4
144
Davis-Scholl, Patrick
9
Julian
5:21.48
4
145
Moore, Noah
10
University City
5:21.77
4
146
Bennett, Justin
9
Trabuco Hills
5:22.06
5
147
Acosta, Fabian
9
Cathedral City
5:22.30
5
148
La, Jesse
9
Quartz Hill
5:22.60
4
149
Morden, Samuel
10
Bishop Gorman
5:23.03
4
150
Duran, Diego
9
Santa Ana
5:23.39
5
152
Bradley, Jadin
9
Edison (HB)
5:23.54
4
153
Lemus, Chris
9
San Juan Hills
5:24.17
3
154
Smith, Tyler
9
Julian
5:24.85
4
155
Acosta, Adrian
9
Pacifica (Garden
5:25.27
2
156
Streichenberger, Remy
9
Foothill (Santa
5:25.31
2
157
Peltier, Tyler
9
Beckman
5:26.93
2
158
Laughlin, Timothy
10
Laguna Beach
5:27.04
4
159
Oatman, Ethan
9
Silverado
5:27.04
5
160
Villagrana, Javel
10
Cathedral City
5:27.30
3
161
Nguyen, Hanson
10
Trabuco Hills
5:28.47
5
162
Thoms, Jonathan
10
Beckman
5:28.98
6
163
Bui, Kyle
9
Trabuco Hills
5:29.67
5
164
Boles, Nick
10
Trabuco Hills
5:29.69
4
165
Elenes, Cristhian
10
Cathedral City
5:30.66
2
166
Sampath, Sachen
9
Glendora
5:31.07
3
167
Stiller, David
10
Quartz Hill
5:31.09
3
168
Telezing, Jeremy
9
Quartz Hill
5:32.03
3
169
Rudolph, Joshua
9
Edison (HB)
5:33.01
2
170
Cottriel, Christian
10
Laguna Hills
5:33.18
3
171
Burke, Spencer
10
Quartz Hill
5:33.45
3
172
Martin, Erik
9
Trabuco Hills
5:33.46
3
173
Mendoza, Xavier
10
Bishop Amat
5:34.55
4
174
Ceja, Jose
10
Santa Ana
5:35.92
3
175
Dyke, James
10
Laguna Hills
5:36.13
3
176
Ramirez, Aldo
9
San Bernardino
5:36.65
3
177
Enders, Kelen
9
Pacifica (Garden
5:37.71
3
178
Monzon, Christian
10
Pacifica (Garden
5:38.26
4
179
Pulido, Armando
9
Quartz Hill
5:38.37
2
180
De La Cruz, Juan
9
Cathedral City
5:40.76
1
181
Mansfield, Chris
10
University City
5:41.01
2
182
Sotelo, James
9
Quartz Hill
5:41.70
2
183
Pyle, Eldrin
9
Pacifica (Garden
5:42.01
1
184
Smith, Ryan
9
Pacifica (Garden
5:42.14
3
185
Garcellano, Nathan
10
Western
5:42.66
1
186
Huynh, Andrew
9
Pacifica (Garden
5:43.53
2
187
Anguiano, Pedro
9
Salesian
5:43.70
2
188
Kennedy, Jacob
9
Edison (HB)
5:45.41
3
189
Poe, Reece
9
Pacifica (Garden
5:45.53
2
190
Garcia, Ezra
9
Trabuco Hills
5:47.29
2
191
Afshar, Andrey
9
Trabuco Hills
5:47.70
2
192
Luciano Jr., Meynard
10
Cerritos
5:48.00
2
193
Granados, Luis
9
Cathedral City
5:48.41
2
194
Noor, Bari
9
Quartz Hill
5:49.16
2
195
Alsua, Leonardo
10
Bishop Gorman
5:49.71
3
196
Tuan, Bruce
9
Trabuco Hills
5:49.80
2
197
Huke, Ellis
9
Trabuco Hills
5:49.93
2
198
Olivas, Trevor
9
Bishop Gorman
5:50.23
3
199
Vargas, Mathew
9
Bishop Amat
5:51.34
2
200
Riezler, Dominik
9
Bishop Gorman
5:52.60
3
201
Truong, Eric
9
Cathedral City
5:54.46
2
202
Lacanienta, Daniel
10
Laguna Hills
5:56.34
3
203
Shalauta, Cole
10
Laguna Hills
5:58.21
3
204
Alba, Francis
10
Cerritos
5:58.36
3
205
Cetti, Cooper
9
Quartz Hill
6:00.36
1
206
Alonso, Michael
9
Foothill (Santa
6:02.76
1
207
Soriano, Miguel
9
Bishop Gorman
6:05.85
3
208
Zepeda, Ernesto
10
Santa Ana
6:15.72
1
209
Perez, Ivan
9
Rancho Alamitos
6:22.19
1
210
Stogsdill, Lawrence
10
Quartz Hill
6:34.90
1
211
Kim, Noah
10
Cerritos
6:43.76
3
212
Lopez, Daniel
10
Pacifica (Garden
6:43.84
2
213
Shellow, Alex
9
Beckman
6:44.51
1
214
Cano, Ruben
10
San Bernardino
6:45.23
1
215
Wildhaber, Riley
9
Pacifica (Garden
6:48.77
1
216
Mc Gee, Alexander
10
University City
6:50.97
1
217
Oberle, Tyler
10
Pacifica (Garden
7:01.07
1
218
De Leon, Dean
9
Pacifica (Garden
7:09.20
1
219
Nguyen, Chris
9
Pacifica (Garden
7:16.08
1
Mens 1600 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradley, Gavin
12
Ayala
4:20.49
0
2
Santoyo, Robert
12
Bishop Amat
4:21.97
0
3
Stein, Matthew
12
Villa Park
4:23.18
0
4
Prince, Beau
11
Sage Creek
4:23.65
0
5
Smith, Jacob
11
Pacifica (Garden
4:24.39
0
6
Hellgren, Leif
11
Corona del Mar
4:24.88
0
7
Sarino, Vince
10
Servite
4:25.43
0
8
Field, Mark
11
Newport Harbor
4:26.59
0
9
Hess, Kyle
11
Trabuco Hills
4:26.83
0
10
Ayala, Samuel
12
Gahr
4:32.62
0
11
Hachac, Elliot
11
Costa Mesa
4:36.30
0
12
Souther, Ryuya
11
Woodbridge
4:46.61
0
13
White, David
12
San Juan Hills
4:52.70
0
Mens 3200 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santoyo, Robert
12
Bishop Amat
9:31.29
2
2
McRoberts, Kyle
12
Quartz Hill
9:51.45
2
3
Moceri, Gerardo
12
Payson
9:52.83
2
4
Aviles, Dalton
12
Anaheim
9:56.66
2
5
Chuang, Bill
11
Cerritos
10:01.93
2
6
Cetti, Travis
12
Quartz Hill
10:04.27
2
7
Cantu, Gabriel
12
Ayala
10:08.79
2
8
Metoyer, Brayden
10
El Modena
10:09.92
2
9
McRoberts, Brendan
12
Quartz Hill
10:10.20
2
10
Stephen, Juwan
12
Loara
10:12.95
1
11
Ritchie, Hayden
11
Esperanza
10:17.97
2
12
Dinh, Sam
12
Quartz Hill
10:18.01
2
13
Axton, Jacob
12
Ayala
10:22.67
2
14
Nguyen, Khai
11
El Toro
10:23.69
2
15
Ramirez, Adrian
11
Santa Ana
10:25.63
2
16
Vettikattu, Nik
12
Ayala
10:25.99
2
17
Leon, Hector
12
Rancho Alamitos
10:26.78
1
18
Smith, Charlie
11
St. Margaret’s
10:26.79
1
19
Gonzales, Dominic
12
Artesia
10:31.51
2
20
Szutu, Richard
11
Ayala
10:31.88
1
21
Amancio, Jared
10
Ayala
10:33.24
2
22
Gonzalez, Daniel
11
Anaheim
10:35.05
2
23
Orozco, Chris
11
Bishop Amat
10:36.01
1
24
Holquin, Noah
11
Western
10:38.26
1
25
Lorenzana, Albert
12
Villa Park
10:39.35
2
26
Flores, Nelson
12
Santa Ana
10:39.79
1
27
Bui, Chris
11
Villa Park
10:40.09
1
28
Nunez, Jorge
12
Segerstrom
10:41.38
1
29
Stephens, Jacob
12
Trabuco Hills
10:43.15
2
30
Luna, Ricardo
11
San Bernardino
10:44.04
1
31
Villegas, Jacob
9
Ayala
10:45.68
1
32
Harrison, Micah
9
Ayala
10:46.13
2
33
Aguilar, Rafael
12
Western
10:46.32
1
34
Berrios, Noah
11
J Serra Catholic
10:49.27
2
35
Leon, Andrew
12
Foothill (Santa
10:50.15
2
36
Chase, Nathan
10
Ayala
10:54.76
1
37
Oatman, Kristian
11
Silverado
11:02.42
2
38
Duffy, Shane
11
Julian
11:05.14
1
39
Ly, Chris
11
Ayala
11:05.63
1
40
Perez, Fernando
11
Esperanza
11:06.75
1
41
Romero, Edson
11
Segerstrom
11:14.63
1
42
Alvarado, Aaron
12
Cerritos
11:18.86
1
43
Tran, Michael
10
Woodbridge
11:24.09
2
44
Lopez, Xavier
12
Ayala
11:25.62
1
45
Choi, Jiwoo
11
Cerritos
11:28.16
1
47
Rice, Evan
11
Ayala
11:31.82
1
48
Tai, Nick
12
Cerritos
11:44.01
1
49
Solorio, Daniel
9
Rim of the World
11:47.71
1
50
Warden, Matt
11
Sage Hill
11:49.46
1
51
Yang, Derrick
11
Cerritos
11:51.16
1
52
Huang, Derek
11
Cerritos
12:22.04
1
53
Tran, Vinh
11
Pacifica (Garden
12:29.84
1
54
Solorio, Mark
11
Rim of the World
12:50.52
1
Mens 3200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortega, Thomas
9
Quartz Hill
10:00.66
3
2
Avila, Francisco
10
Santa Ana
10:06.02
3
3
Herold, Peter
9
J Serra Catholic
10:12.51
3
4
Burkhardt, Matthew
9
J Serra Catholic
10:23.57
3
5
Ruble, Cade
10
Quartz Hill
10:23.64
3
6
Tirrell, Trevor
10
Trabuco Hills
10:24.21
3
7
Rodriguez, Derek
9
Quartz Hill
10:26.06
3
8
Cuatlayotl, Luis
10
Santa Ana
10:26.57
3
9
Mejia, Andres
10
Indio
10:28.78
3
10
Amaro, Justin
10
Santa Ana
10:30.50
3
11
Garcia, Salvador
10
Godinez
10:33.04
3
12
Sgonzos, Socrates
10
San Juan Hills
10:36.34
3
13
Wissmueller, Ryan
10
Trabuco Hills
10:38.32
3
14
Crampton, David
10
Northwood
10:40.52
3
15
Lorenzana, Jose
10
Anaheim
10:41.78
3
16
Arellano, Angel
10
Bishop Amat
10:41.81
3
17
Nieto, David
9
Segerstrom
10:42.01
2
18
Sanchez, Michael
9
Anaheim
10:49.23
2
19
Diaz, Alan
9
Cathedral City
10:53.06
2
20
Peraza, Harin
10
Cathedral City
10:55.61
3
21
Vo, Andrey
9
Oxford Academy
10:56.47
2
22
Aguinaga, Nathan
10
Pacifica (Garden
11:00.93
3
23
Carneiro, Nikolas
9
Julian
11:01.56
2
24
Valle, Gary
9
Bishop Amat
11:10.86
3
25
Graham, Robert
9
St. Margaret’s
11:13.27
2
26
Sharp, Brandon
10
Edison (HB)
11:18.28
3
27
Vargas, Lauro
9
Quartz Hill
11:18.58
2
28
Kim, Mark
9
Northwood
11:22.86
3
29
Cox, Zane
9
Esperanza
11:23.18
2
30
Mejia, Carlos
9
Segerstrom
11:23.26
2
31
Soriano, Brian
9
Santa Ana
11:23.30
3
32
Inada, Frederick
10
Cerritos
11:25.91
2
33
Bragdon, Luc
9
J Serra Catholic
11:26.99
3
34
Gray, Ian
9
San Juan Hills
11:27.36
2
35
Gillett, Paul
10
Bishop Gorman
11:28.36
2
36
Skytte, Jacob
10
Pacifica (Garden
11:28.49
3
37
Hemphill, Jack
9
J Serra Catholic
11:31.62
2
38
Erickson, Josh
9
Esperanza
11:40.37
2
39
Soto, Matthew
10
St. Margaret’s
11:42.00
2
40
Lopez, Andrew
9
Rancho Alamitos
11:43.76
2
41
Mendoza, Xavier
10
Bishop Amat
11:46.44
2
42
Patel, Jaineel
10
Cerritos
11:48.08
2
43
Acosta, Fabian
9
Cathedral City
11:50.20
2
44
Tran, Alex
10
J Serra Catholic
11:50.82
2
45
Smith, Ryan
9
Pacifica (Garden
11:51.50
2
46
Zaveri, Aryan
10
Woodbridge
11:54.54
3
47
Davis-Scholl, Patrick
9
Julian
12:01.48
2
48
Monzon, Christian
10
Pacifica (Garden
12:01.59
1
49
Acosta, Adrian
9
Pacifica (Garden
12:04.16
1
50
Santiago, Christian
10
Cathedral City
12:05.79
1
51
Valadez, Luis
10
Cathedral City
12:07.19
1
52
Burke, Spencer
10
Quartz Hill
12:09.24
1
53
Enders, Kelen
9
Pacifica (Garden
12:29.85
2
54
Vargas, Mathew
9
Bishop Amat
13:16.20
2
55
Huynh, Andrew
9
Pacifica (Garden
13:29.14
1
56
Nobuyuki, Ryan
9
Pacifica (Garden
14:04.64
1
57
Chavira, Noe
9
Cathedral City
14:05.81
1
58
Anguiano, Pedro
9
Salesian
14:17.57
1
59
Wildhaber, Riley
9
Pacifica (Garden
14:19.60
1
60
Fieffer, Jon
10
Pacifica (Garden
15:11.95
1
61
Lopez, Daniel
10
Pacifica (Garden
15:28.80
1
62
Oberle, Tyler
10
Pacifica (Garden
16:11.78
1
63
De Leon, Dean
9
Pacifica (Garden
16:32.51
1
Mens 3200 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Biedebach, Michael
12
El Toro
9:29.48
0
2
Daseler, Robert
12
Bishop Gorman
9:30.43
0
3
Diaz, Adrian
12
Bishop Amat
9:31.38
0
4
Kendall, Stuart
10
Foothill (Santa
9:33.87
0
5
Rubin, Daniel
9
Sage Creek
9:35.27
0
6
Ayala, Samuel
12
Gahr
9:37.25
0
7
Arias, Zach
10
Ayala
9:38.74
0
8
Llopis, Bryan
10
Trabuco Hills
9:39.09
0
9
Lopez-Martinez, Jesus
12
Indio
9:41.53
0
10
Stites, Logan
12
Aliso Niguel
9:41.77
0
11
Chavez, Luis
10
Mission Viejo
9:46.28
0
12
Hilberath, Luke
11
Mission Viejo
9:46.40
0
13
O'Neill, Josh
9
Trabuco Hills
9:51.22
0
14
Robertson, Thomas
12
Corona del Mar
9:53.35
0
15
Martinez, Andrew
9
Ayala
9:54.13
0
16
Zeissig, Boris
11
Ayala
10:03.99
0
17
Groff, Max
12
El Toro
10:04.78
0
18
Rexford, Garrett
11
Mission Viejo
10:07.07
0
19
Jezek, John
10
Mission Viejo
10:07.94
0
20
Hickman, Brett
10
Mission Viejo
10:10.07
0
21
Souther, Ryuya
11
Woodbridge
10:16.77
0
22
Poblano, Jonathan
12
Indio
10:27.01
0
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hurd, Cameron
12
Trabuco Hills
14.44
+0.7
4
2
Tantiwassadakran, Alan
12
Walnut
14.54
+0.7
4
3
Sun, Daniel
12
Woodbridge
14.96
+0.7
4
4
Johnson, Anthony
11
Poly (Long Beach
14.97
+0.7
4
5
Gill, jalen
12
Woodbridge
15.25
-0.7
3
6
Kuehnel, Chance
12
Sage Hill
15.30
+0.7
4
7
Rodriguez, Ricky
12
California (Whit
15.36
+0.7
4
8
Sandoval, Kyle
11
Servite
15.46
+0.7
4
9
Cervantes, Brian
12
Indio
15.47
+0.7
4
10
Graves, Karsten
10
Woodbridge
15.52
-0.7
3
11
Balbas, Kian
12
Aliso Niguel
15.97
+0.0
2
12
Rodriguez, Jeremiah
12
Valley View
16.12
-0.7
3
13
Torres, Josh
12
Villa Park
16.15
-0.7
3
14
Pench, Ryan
12
Royal
16.34
+0.7
4
15
Perfetti, Carlos
12
Servite
16.38
-0.7
3
16
Do, Justin
12
Woodbridge
16.46
+0.0
2
17
Paulus, Joseph
12
Foothill (Santa
16.65
+0.0
2
18
Mansoor, Andrew
11
San Juan Hills
16.78
-0.7
3
19
Mook, Pierson
11
Bishop Gorman
16.81
+0.0
2
20
Singh, Jairaj
12
Oxford Academy
16.88
+0.0
2
21
Davis, Taylor
12
Artesia
17.17
+0.0
2
22
Beas, Edgar
11
Downey
17.29
+0.0
2
23
Lingenfelter, Cameron
12
Rim of the World
17.37
+1.2
1
24
Shipp, Wyatt
11
Laguna Beach
17.56
+1.2
1
25
House, Michael
9
Rim of the World
17.82
+1.2
1
26
Moreno, Octavio
11
Anaheim
18.35
-0.7
3
27
Belyea, Alex
12
Oxford Academy
18.92
+1.2
1
28
DeBenedictis, Taylor
9
Rim of the World
18.96
+1.2
1
29
Germain, Thomas
11
Trabuco Hills
19.26
-0.7
3
30
Garcia, Kevin
12
Foothill (Santa
20.53
+1.2
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hurd, Collin
10
Trabuco Hills
15.46
+0.6
5
2
Saleh, Imran
10
Beckman
16.23
+0.6
5
3
Cho, Alex
10
Beckman
16.33
+0.6
5
4
Arceo, Adam
10
California (Whit
17.05
+0.0
4
5
Phillips, Jake
10
Bishop Gorman
17.42
+0.6
5
6
Young, Tyler
10
Rancho Alamitos
17.46
+0.6
5
7
Fatalla, Jacob
10
Oxford Academy
17.83
+0.0
4
8
Domingo, Justin
10
Walnut
17.88
+0.6
5
9
Gallardy, Jovany
10
Beckman
17.88
+0.0
4
10
Tu, Raymond
10
Oxford Academy
17.89
+0.6
5
11
Cooper, Christopher
9
Woodbridge
18.14
+0.6
5
12
Kaufman, Jed
9
Aliso Niguel
18.20
+0.6
2
13
Arellano, Jared
9
Walnut
18.31
+0.8
3
14
Sellona, Ethan
10
Aliso Niguel
18.40
+0.8
3
15
Lee, Matthew
10
Walnut
18.45
+0.6
2
16
Giesemann, Max
10
Northwood
18.62
+0.0
4
17
Chen, Justin
9
Beckman
18.67
+0.8
3
18
Miranda, Jerry
10
Indio
18.68
+0.8
3
19
Maitland, Erik
10
Rancho Alamitos
18.72
+0.6
2
19
Jung, Daniel
9
Aliso Niguel
18.72
+0.8
3
21
Nash, Jacob
9
Woodbridge
18.75
+0.0
1
22
Hokoki, Adam
10
Aliso Niguel
18.76
+0.0
4
23
Difillipo, Sam
10
Foothill (Santa
18.83
+0.0
4
24
Kruki, John
10
El Toro
18.91
+0.8
3
25
Orozco, Eduardo
10
Pacifica (Garden
19.27
+0.6
5
26
Kam, Shek
9
Woodbridge
19.48
+0.8
3
27
Tee, Justin
9
Walnut
19.53
+0.0
1
28
Graver, Mitchel
9
Oxford Academy
20.01
+0.0
4
29
Maniago, Calvin
10
Downey
20.39
+0.0
1
30
Prieto, Ivan
10
Downey
20.44
+0.0
1
31
Smith, Wyatt
10
Woodbridge
20.47
+0.6
2
32
Sanchez, Alex
10
Downey
21.03
+0.0
1
33
Phuc, Anh
10
Rancho Alamitos
21.17
+0.6
2
34
Guevara, Kris
10
Downey
21.71
+0.0
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hurd, Cameron
12
Trabuco Hills
37.88
5
2
Sun, Daniel
12
Woodbridge
38.43
5
3
Rodriguez, Ricky
12
California (Whit
39.06
5
4
Ward, Ian
11
Servite
40.21
5
5
Gill, jalen
12
Woodbridge
40.23
5
6
Baxter, Austin
12
Corona del Mar
40.33
4
7
Sandoval, Kyle
11
Servite
40.97
5
8
Cardinal, Jaivion
12
Poly (Long Beach
41.11
4
9
Cervantes, Brian
12
Indio
41.36
3
10
Perfetti, Carlos
12
Servite
41.62
3
11
Ismail, Zmar
12
Aliso Niguel
41.67
4
12
McNair, Cortha
12
Pomona
41.89
4
13
Lopez, Christian
11
El Modena
42.27
3
14
Cluff, Nathan
12
Payson
42.79
2
15
Cintron, Adam
11
Aliso Niguel
43.00
2
16
Moreno, Octavio
11
Anaheim
43.02
4
17
Singh, Jairaj
12
Oxford Academy
43.41
3
18
Beas, Edgar
11
Downey
43.82
3
19
Rodriguez, Jeremiah
12
Valley View
44.03
4
20
Belyea, Alex
12
Oxford Academy
44.10
2
21
Mook, Pierson
11
Bishop Gorman
44.14
2
22
Shade, Jacob
12
La Sierra
44.31
2
23
Paulus, Joseph
12
Foothill (Santa
45.40
2
24
House, Michael
9
Rim of the World
45.43
1
25
Gallemore, Michael
12
Beckman
45.62
2
26
Lingenfelter, Cameron
12
Rim of the World
45.92
2
27
Hart, Mitchell
11
St. Margaret’s
46.08
1
28
Garcia, Kevin
12
Foothill (Santa
46.50
1
29
DeBenedictis, Taylor
9
Rim of the World
47.30
1
30
Reiger, Devin
11
J Serra Catholic
49.54
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hurd, Collin
10
Trabuco Hills
41.02
6
2
Young, Tyler
10
Rancho Alamitos
41.22
6
3
Phillips, Jake
10
Bishop Gorman
42.92
6
4
Tu, Raymond
10
Oxford Academy
42.95
6
5
Gallardy, Jovany
10
Beckman
43.18
6
6
Arceo, Adam
10
California (Whit
43.37
5
7
Walker, Mark
10
Jordan
43.68
4
8
Kruki, John
10
El Toro
43.74
4
9
Orozco, Eduardo
10
Pacifica (Garden
43.88
6
10
Arellano, Jared
9
Walnut
43.90
6
11
Cho, Alex
10
Beckman
44.04
6
12
Kam, Shek
9
Woodbridge
44.51
6
13
Voris, Evan
10
San Juan Hills
45.29
5
14
Hokoki, Adam
10
Aliso Niguel
45.42
4
15
Richie, Cole
10
El Toro
45.97
1
16
Puente, Jacob
10
Beckman
46.01
4
17
Dildar, Sultan
10
Aliso Niguel
46.26
5
18
Lopez, David
9
Katella
46.26
3
19
Cruz, Raul
10
Katella
46.45
3
20
Lee, Matthew
10
Walnut
46.46
3
21
Nash, Jacob
9
Woodbridge
46.68
5
22
Miranda, Jerry
10
Indio
46.78
3
23
Alexander, Rhys
10
Beckman
46.87
2
24
Domingo, Justin
10
Walnut
47.37
5
25
Hsu, Gary
9
Walnut
48.00
2
26
Graver, Mitchel
9
Oxford Academy
48.03
4
27
Shiihara, Caleb
10
Beckman
48.39
2
28
Kao, Ryan
10
Woodbridge
48.54
5
29
Davis, Dawson
10
J Serra Catholic
48.75
2
30
Maniago, Calvin
10
Downey
49.72
1
31
Michinock, Patrick
9
J Serra Catholic
50.28
2
32
Prieto, Ivan
10
Downey
50.55
1
33
Phuc, Anh
10
Rancho Alamitos
50.88
1
34
Chen, Justin
9
Beckman
51.91
3
35
Sanchez, Alex
10
Downey
53.09
2
36
Mossler, George
10
Bishop Gorman
53.21
1
37
Guevara, Kris
10
Downey
53.39
1
38
Sjoberg, Jay
9
Foothill (Santa
1:01.96
1
Mens 4x100 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Gahr
42.07
3
2
Relay Team
Woodbridge
43.00
3
3
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills
43.07
3
4
Relay Team
Servite
43.27
3
5
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
43.72
3
6
Relay Team
Pomona
43.91
2
7
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
44.12
3
8
Relay Team
Valencia (Placen
44.42
3
9
Relay Team
Beckman
44.48
2
10
Relay Team
Artesia
44.76
2
11
Relay Team
Newport Harbor
45.17
2
12
Relay Team
Jordan
45.48
1
13
Relay Team
Tustin
45.67
1
14
Relay Team
Oxford Academy
45.87
1
15
Relay Team
Indio
46.16
1
16
Relay Team
Downey
46.47
2
17
Relay Team
Tesoro
47.71
1
--
Relay Team
St. Margaret’s
DNF
1
Mens 4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
45.16
2
2
Relay Team
El Toro
45.22
1
3
Relay Team
Bishop Gorman
45.35
1
4
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
46.04
2
5
Marin, Vaughn,
Cooper, Walberg
San Juan Hills
46.28
2
6
Relay Team
Woodbridge
46.29
2
7
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
46.38
2
8
Relay Team
Beckman
47.68
1
9
Relay Team
Downey
49.73
1
Mens 4x200 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Artesia
1:33.74
0
2
Relay Team
Pomona
1:34.38
0
3
Relay Team
Downey
1:35.59
0
4
Relay Team
Jordan
1:35.94
0
Mens 4x200 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bishop Gorman
1:35.89
0
2
Relay Team
Downey
1:36.94
0
Mens 4x400 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills
3:26.35
0
2
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:28.17
0
3
Relay Team
Gahr
3:28.32
0
4
Relay Team
Dana Hills
3:32.45
0
5
Relay Team
Tesoro
3:37.24
0
6
Relay Team
Jordan
3:38.93
0
7
Relay Team
Downey
3:39.24
0
Mens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dana Hills
3:29.46
0
2
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
3:38.39
0
3
Relay Team
El Toro
3:40.20
0
4
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:43.52
0
5
Relay Team
Beckman
3:56.09
0
6
Relay Team
Bishop Gorman
3:59.49
0
Mens SMR 100-100-200-400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Downey
1:57.49
0
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Neil, Cole
10
Newport Harbor
51-01.75
(508.00m)
0
2
Shazel, Sakir
10
Bishop Amat
48-00.25
(508.00m)
0
3
Barkley, Trevor
10
Esperanza
46-06.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Hanck, Bill
10
Newport Harbor
46-02.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Ulrey, Kylen
10
Bishop Gorman
44-09.25
(508.00m)
0
6
Liu, Sebastian
10
Beckman
44-05.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Russo, Joseph L
10
El Modena
44-00.75
(508.00m)
0
8
Blake, Spencer
10
Newport Harbor
43-06.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Mendoza, Vic
10
Rancho Alamitos
43-05.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Herrera, Harvey
10
Beckman
41-09.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Brant, Anchor
9
Bishop Gorman
40-04.25
(508.00m)
0
12
Kim, Andrew
10
Beckman
40-02.75
(508.00m)
0
13
Villena, Leo
10
Rancho Alamitos
40-02.25
(508.00m)
0
14
Teofilo, Phillip
9
El Toro
38-09.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Jorquez, Andrew
10
Trabuco Hills
38-07.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Petersen, Luke
10
Trabuco Hills
38-05.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Pinvidic, Garrett
10
Trabuco Hills
37-09.50
(508.00m)
0
18
Whiteside, Kyle
10
El Toro
37-08.75
(508.00m)
0
19
Vasquez, Dominick
10
El Toro
37-02.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Devin, Mukai
10
Bishop Amat
36-11.25
(508.00m)
0
21
Vereecke, Tim
10
Trabuco Hills
36-09.50
(508.00m)
0
22
Baloun, Blake
10
El Toro
36-08.75
(508.00m)
0
23
Jeremy, Camacho
10
Bishop Amat
36-06.75
(508.00m)
0
24
Jensen, Cole
9
Woodbridge
36-04.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Colbert, Tyrone
10
El Modena
36-02.75
(508.00m)
0
26
Martinez, Angel
10
Rancho Alamitos
36-02.50
(508.00m)
0
27
Aguirre, Tristin
10
Bishop Amat
36-01.75
(508.00m)
0
28
Zaragoza, Richie
10
Esperanza
35-00.75
(508.00m)
0
29
Krall, Nate
10
Trabuco Hills
34-03.75
(508.00m)
0
30
Campos, Brian
10
Trabuco Hills
33-05.50
(508.00m)
0
31
Merck, Payton
9
Pacifica (Garden
32-01.25
(508.00m)
0
32
Skendrovich, Jason
9
Esperanza
31-06.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Mack, Jordan
9
Bishop Gorman
31-01.25
(508.00m)
0
34
Moreno, Nathan
9
Rancho Alamitos
30-08.25
(508.00m)
0
35
Chacon, Adam
10
J Serra Catholic
30-05.75
(508.00m)
0
36
May, Ryan
10
J Serra Catholic
28-09.00
(508.00m)
0
37
Renne, Brandon
9
Beckman
28-07.50
(508.00m)
0
38
White, Albert
9
Pacifica (Garden
25-08.50
(508.00m)
0
39
Nguyen, An
10
Rancho Alamitos
25-05.00
(508.00m)
0
40
Cantu, Joshua
10
Pacifica (Garden
22-02.50
(508.00m)
0
41
Elshantaly, Ali
9
Woodbridge
18-06.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Josh
11
Valley View
51-06.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Fine, Austin
12
Trabuco Hills
46-07.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Garrett, Haskell
11
Bishop Gorman
46-07.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Velazquez, Joel
12
Trabuco Hills
45-07.75
(508.00m)
0
5
Kelly, Patrick
12
Newport Harbor
45-00.50
(508.00m)
0
6
White, Korben
11
Payson
44-09.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Nedd, Carlus
12
Bishop Gorman
44-03.50
(508.00m)
0
8
Tafua, Ezra
11
Servite
43-10.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Payez, Oscar
12
Downey
43-07.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Cordova, Bradley
12
Bishop Gorman
43-03.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Greene, Barrett
11
Aliso Niguel
43-03.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Paulus, Joseph
12
Foothill (Santa
43-00.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Puertas, Kevin
12
Downey
42-06.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Roberson, Gage
10
Newport Harbor
40-09.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Frick, Conrad
11
El Toro
40-01.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Ruiz, Steve
11
Esperanza
40-01.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Ortiz, Eric
12
Servite
39-07.25
(508.00m)
0
18
Imsande, Cameron
11
Villa Park
38-11.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Apodaca, Francisco
11
Payson
38-09.25
(508.00m)
0
20
Enriquez, Andrew
11
Downey
38-02.25
(508.00m)
0
21
Calanoc, Mhark
12
El Toro
38-00.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Huynh, Michael
11
Rancho Alamitos
37-09.75
(508.00m)
0
23
Cisneros, Jose
9
Downey
37-06.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Tiliaia, Siuai
11
Rancho Alamitos
36-10.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Montiel, Javier
11
Esperanza
36-06.75
(508.00m)
0
26
Chaul, Guillermo
11
Downey
35-11.50
(508.00m)
0
27
Dolan, Tim
12
Bishop Amat
35-06.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Apolinar, Alvi
11
Beckman
35-03.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Parks, Jake
10
J Serra Catholic
34-07.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Diga, John
12
Rancho Alamitos
34-03.50
(508.00m)
0
31
Jameson, William
11
Woodbridge
33-08.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Stringfellow, Daniel
12
Beckman
33-03.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Bolduc, Jack
10
J Serra Catholic
33-03.00
(508.00m)
0
34
Hastings, David
12
Bishop Amat
32-08.50
(508.00m)
0
35
Nuno, Carlos
12
Indio
32-06.50
(508.00m)
0
36
Stanley, Ben
11
Rim of the World
32-04.25
(508.00m)
0
37
Garcia, Andrew
12
Costa Mesa
31-05.75
(508.00m)
0
38
Mc Gilvery, Ean
11
Rim of the World
31-00.00
(508.00m)
0
39
Segovia, Bryan
11
Costa Mesa
30-09.50
(508.00m)
0
40
Lieberman, Benjamin
10
Woodbridge
30-03.75
(508.00m)
0
41
Weiner, Justin
11
Woodbridge
30-03.00
(508.00m)
0
42
Brown, Kenneth
11
St. Margaret’s
29-11.50
(508.00m)
0
43
Santora, Lucas
11
St. Margaret’s
29-08.50
(508.00m)
0
44
Kiral, Austin
10
Trabuco Hills
29-02.25
(508.00m)
0
45
Evangelio, Kevin
12
Rancho Alamitos
29-01.00
(508.00m)
0
46
Ramirez, Moises
12
Downey
28-08.00
(508.00m)
0
47
Carter, Hayden
11
J Serra Catholic
28-07.00
(508.00m)
0
48
Axene, Kurt
12
Woodbridge
28-04.50
(508.00m)
0
Mens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Payez, Oscar
12
Downey
157-01
(508.00m)
0
1
Garrett, Haskell
11
Bishop Gorman
153-02
(508.00m)
0
2
Cordova, Bradley
12
Bishop Gorman
144-02
(508.00m)
0
3
Johnson, Josh
11
Valley View
141-05
(508.00m)
0
4
Nedd, Carlus
12
Bishop Gorman
138-04
(508.00m)
0
5
Fine, Austin
12
Trabuco Hills
138-00
(508.00m)
0
6
Ortiz, Eric
12
Servite
137-05
(508.00m)
0
7
White, Korben
11
Payson
136-02
(508.00m)
0
8
Apodaca, Francisco
11
Payson
132-00
(508.00m)
0
9
Imsande, Cameron
11
Villa Park
129-06
(508.00m)
0
10
Puertas, Kevin
12
Downey
128-09
(508.00m)
0
11
Arias, Endrix
12
California (Whit
128-03
(508.00m)
0
12
Axelson, James
11
Woodbridge
128-02
(508.00m)
0
13
Ashcraft, Evan
11
Irvine
127-08
(508.00m)
0
14
Kelly, Patrick
12
Newport Harbor
127-02
(508.00m)
0
15
Velazquez, Joel
12
Trabuco Hills
126-03
(508.00m)
0
16
Greene, Barrett
11
Aliso Niguel
122-10
(508.00m)
0
17
Gleason, Nicholas
12
Pacifica (Garden
121-01
(508.00m)
0
18
Tiliaia, Siuai
11
Rancho Alamitos
120-03
(508.00m)
0
19
Cisneros, Jose
9
Downey
118-02
(508.00m)
0
20
Khamenian, Brandon
11
Foothill (Santa
118-00
(508.00m)
0
21
Roberson, Gage
10
Newport Harbor
117-10
(508.00m)
0
22
Calanoc, Mhark
12
El Toro
116-09
(508.00m)
0
23
Parks, Jake
10
J Serra Catholic
116-05
(508.00m)
0
24
Chaul, Guillermo
11
Downey
115-06
(508.00m)
0
25
Jameson, William
11
Woodbridge
112-01
(508.00m)
0
26
Ruiz, Steve
11
Esperanza
111-00
(508.00m)
0
27
Montiel, Javier
11
Esperanza
110-11
(508.00m)
0
28
Apolinar, Alvi
11
Beckman
106-10
(508.00m)
0
29
Stringfellow, Daniel
12
Beckman
106-06
(508.00m)
0
30
Stanley, Ben
11
Rim of the World
104-05
(508.00m)
0
31
Garcia, Andrew
12
Costa Mesa
102-01
(508.00m)
0
32
Nuno, Carlos
12
Indio
99-09
(508.00m)
0
33
Freudenberger, Evan
11
Bishop Gorman
97-05
(508.00m)
0
34
Segovia, Bryan
11
Costa Mesa
96-10
(508.00m)
0
35
Enriquez, Andrew
11
Downey
95-07
(508.00m)
0
36
Weiner, Justin
11
Woodbridge
94-11
(508.00m)
0
37
Barnhart, Chase
12
Trabuco Hills
94-08
(508.00m)
0
38
Lieberman, Benjamin
10
Woodbridge
94-01
(508.00m)
0
39
Hastings, David
12
Bishop Amat
90-09
(508.00m)
0
40
Mc Gilvery, Ean
11
Rim of the World
90-06
(508.00m)
0
41
Kiral, Austin
10
Trabuco Hills
87-10
(508.00m)
0
42
Bolduc, Jack
10
J Serra Catholic
87-08
(508.00m)
0
43
Frick, Conrad
11
El Toro
87-06
(508.00m)
0
44
Carter, Hayden
11
J Serra Catholic
85-10
(508.00m)
0
45
Diga, John
12
Rancho Alamitos
85-06
(508.00m)
0
46
Ramirez, Moises
12
Downey
85-00
(508.00m)
0
47
Dolan, Tim
12
Bishop Amat
83-06
(508.00m)
0
48
Brown, Kenneth
11
St. Margaret’s
77-11
(508.00m)
0
49
Huynh, Michael
11
Rancho Alamitos
76-03
(508.00m)
0
50
Santora, Lucas
11
St. Margaret’s
75-11
(508.00m)
0
51
Axene, Kurt
12
Woodbridge
72-01
(508.00m)
0
52
Stenrud, Ethan
11
Rim of the World
71-01
(508.00m)
0
53
Evangelio, Kevin
12
Rancho Alamitos
61-06
(508.00m)
0
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Neil, Cole
10
Newport Harbor
132-08
(508.00m)
0
2
Barkley, Trevor
10
Esperanza
129-10
(508.00m)
0
3
Russo, Joseph L
10
El Modena
127-10
(508.00m)
0
4
Howard, Spencer
10
Bishop Gorman
122-04
(508.00m)
0
5
Colbert, Tyrone
10
El Modena
118-06
(508.00m)
0
6
Hanck, Bill
10
Newport Harbor
111-06
(508.00m)
0
7
Herrera, Harvey
10
Beckman
110-09
(508.00m)
0
8
Blake, Spencer
10
Newport Harbor
110-07
(508.00m)
0
9
Baloun, Blake
10
El Toro
105-02
(508.00m)
0
10
Brant, Anchor
9
Bishop Gorman
102-00
(508.00m)
0
11
Pinvidic, Garrett
10
Trabuco Hills
101-05
(508.00m)
0
12
Zaragoza, Richie
10
Esperanza
96-02
(508.00m)
0
13
Liu, Sebastian
10
Beckman
94-10
(508.00m)
0
14
Calanoc, Loyd
10
El Toro
94-04
(508.00m)
0
15
Skendrovich, Jason
9
Esperanza
93-02
(508.00m)
0
16
Teofilo, Phillip
9
El Toro
92-08
(508.00m)
0
17
Hashem, Yusuf
9
Esperanza
91-04
(508.00m)
0
17
Villena, Leo
10
Rancho Alamitos
91-04
(508.00m)
0
19
Martinez, Angel
10
Rancho Alamitos
90-02
(508.00m)
0
20
Whiteside, Kyle
10
El Toro
89-03
(508.00m)
0
21
Petersen, Luke
10
Trabuco Hills
88-04
(508.00m)
0
22
Kim, Andrew
10
Beckman
87-05
(508.00m)
0
23
Campos, Brian
10
Trabuco Hills
83-11
(508.00m)
0
24
Mendoza, Vic
10
Rancho Alamitos
83-09
(508.00m)
0
25
Jennings, Nick
11
Trabuco Hills
82-08
(508.00m)
0
26
Vereecke, Tim
10
Trabuco Hills
82-02
(508.00m)
0
27
Renne, Brandon
9
Beckman
80-04
(508.00m)
0
28
Ulrey, Kylen
10
Bishop Gorman
78-05
(508.00m)
0
29
May, Ryan
10
J Serra Catholic
77-10
(508.00m)
0
30
Mack, Jordan
9
Bishop Gorman
77-03
(508.00m)
0
31
Merck, Payton
9
Pacifica (Garden
74-05
(508.00m)
0
32
Ramirez, Jose
10
Trabuco Hills
70-06
(508.00m)
0
33
Moreno, Nathan
9
Rancho Alamitos
59-11
(508.00m)
0
34
Cantu, Joshua
10
Pacifica (Garden
51-01
(508.00m)
0
34
White, Albert
9
Pacifica (Garden
51-01
(508.00m)
0
36
Elshantaly, Ali
9
Woodbridge
48-06
(508.00m)
0
37
Nguyen, An
10
Rancho Alamitos
46-05
(508.00m)
0
Mens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kuehnel, Chance
12
Sage Hill
6-08.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Laudermilk, Ryan
12
Martin Luther Ki
6-04.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Hlavin, Bryan
12
J Serra Catholic
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Crosby II, Tony
11
Gahr
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Porter, Connor
12
Trabuco Hills
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Lingenfelter, Cameron
12
Rim of the World
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Steele, Zach
9
Servite
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Manneh, Matthew
12
Beckman
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Longino, Jayson
12
Downey
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Sidles, Cole
11
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
0
--
Parcell, Adam
12
Pacifica (Garden
NH
(--)
0
--
Marino, Jesus
11
Downey
NH
(--)
0
--
Sithole, Thamsanqa
12
Oxford Academy
NH
(--)
0
--
Moench, Matt
12
Anaheim
NH
(--)
0
--
Zuniga, Louis
11
Downey
NH
(--)
0
--
Salgado, Patrick
11
Woodbridge
NH
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nash, Jacob
9
Woodbridge
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
2
West, Adam
9
Valencia (Valenc
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Oliver, Greg
9
Bishop Gorman
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Villalpando, Devin (Tre)
9
Costa Mesa
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Gregory, Ethan
10
Trabuco Hills
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Gomi, Donovan
10
Beckman
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Porter, Derrick
9
Trabuco Hills
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Taylor, Brian
10
Rancho Alamitos
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Maitland, Erik
10
Rancho Alamitos
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Mendoza, Vic
10
Rancho Alamitos
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Yoo, Andrew
10
Beckman
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Lies, Jacob
9
Pacifica (Garden
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Hurry, Kyle
9
Woodbridge
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Barton, Jonathan
9
Costa Mesa
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Jett
12
Marina
16-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Brown, Kyle
12
La Costa Canyon
16-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Escalera, Alex
11
Sage Hill
15-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Fegan, Ryan
11
Newport Harbor
15-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Doerr, Chris
12
Trabuco Hills
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Kerr, Jarod
12
Valley View
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Magula, Michael
11
Marina
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
O'Connell, Pierson
10
Servite
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Beckett, Zac
11
Trabuco Hills
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Boihem, Jeremy
11
Trabuco Hills
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Corpuz, Jordan
12
Aliso Niguel
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Casillas, Brian
12
Downey
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Allen, Max
10
Aliso Niguel
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Peppers- Johnson, Rishaw
12
Bishop Gorman
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Chavez, Ramon
10
Downey
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Kamgar, Leo
10
St. Margaret’s
NH
(--)
0
--
Ridland, Peyton
10
St. Margaret’s
NH
(--)
0
--
McCullah, Austin
12
Chino Hills
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schreiber, Matthew
10
Trabuco Hills
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Kim, Isaiah
10
Cerritos
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Wong, Jacob
10
Trabuco Hills
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Magula, Skyler
9
Marina
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Cruz, Kevin
10
Marina
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Carranza, Nathaniel
10
California (Whit
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
West, Adam
9
Valencia (Valenc
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Kay, Christian
9
Valencia (Valenc
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Ouellette, Vincent
10
Trabuco Hills
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Mahler, Jason
10
Trabuco Hills
NH
(--)
0
--
Byun, Brian
10
Cerritos
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Siverson, Isaiah
12
Royal
21-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
McCord, Miles
11
Sage Hill
21-06.25
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
3
Dean, Michael
12
Chaffey
21-04.25
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
4
Magana, Paul
12
Anaheim
21-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.6
0
5
Kuehnel, Chance
12
Sage Hill
20-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
6
Ben-Yisrael, Chachmoni
12
Valencia (Placen
20-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
7
Mumphrey, John
11
Servite
20-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
8
Bracken, Nikolas
11
Bishop Gorman
20-00.00
(508.00m)
+1.3
0
9
Crosby II, Tony
11
Gahr
19-11.50
(508.00m)
+1.1
0
10
Smith, Aidan
12
St. Margaret’s
19-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
0
11
Daggett, Kyle
12
Aliso Niguel
19-06.25
(508.00m)
+1.6
0
12
Yiv, Randy
12
Oxford Academy
19-04.75
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
13
Akahi, Ijon
11
Beckman
19-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
14
Swanson, James
11
St. Margaret’s
19-01.25
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
15
Shutler, Jack
11
Villa Park
19-00.25
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
16
Lindquist, Derek
12
St. Margaret’s
18-11.75
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
17
Sonico, Ian
12
Downey
18-11.75
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
18
Salas, Xavier
12
Downey
18-10.25
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
19
Manneh, Matthew
12
Beckman
18-08.25
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
20
Dolinich, JT
11
Payson
18-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Marino, Jesus
11
Downey
18-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.4
0
22
Gray, Rylan
10
Gahr
18-05.75
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
23
Sithole, Thamsanqa
12
Oxford Academy
18-04.75
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
24
Solis, Jary
12
Downey
18-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
25
Chavez, Christian
12
Costa Mesa
17-11.75
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
26
Erratt, Trevor
11
Pacifica (Garden
17-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
27
Park, Ethan
11
Beckman
17-10.25
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
28
Clark, Danny
11
Trabuco Hills
17-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
29
Gald, Dylan
12
Rancho Alamitos
17-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
30
Peppers- Johnson, Rishaw
12
Bishop Gorman
16-09.25
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
31
Wilson, Ryan
11
St. Margaret’s
16-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
32
Aleo, Zack
11
Rim of the World
16-04.75
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
33
Nguyen, Matthew
11
Bishop Gorman
16-01.25
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
34
Tennant, Joshua
10
Rim of the World
16-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
35
Phillips, Kenny
12
Tustin
15-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
36
Trainotti, Nick
11
Servite
15-03.25
(508.00m)
+0.5
0
37
Ybarra, Matthew
11
Rim of the World
14-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
37
Hettiarachchi, Dinidu
12
Rancho Alamitos
14-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
39
Nguyen, Tin
11
Rancho Alamitos
14-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, Greg
9
Bishop Gorman
21-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
Villegas, Eric
9
Katella
19-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
Burns, Jake
9
Trabuco Hills
19-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
4
Hepner, Ben
9
El Modena
19-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
5
Juarez, Elijah
9
Beckman
19-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
6
Abdullah, Omar
9
Beckman
19-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
7
Chau, Richard
10
Oxford Academy
19-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
8
Young, Tyler
10
Rancho Alamitos
19-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
9
Burke, Sebastian
9
Bishop Gorman
19-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
10
Ancich, Hunter
10
Villa Park
19-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
11
Cragun, Ryan
10
St. Margaret’s
18-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
12
Mahoney, Ryan
10
J Serra Catholic
18-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
13
Fortune, Benjamin
10
Pacifica (Garden
17-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
14
Christian, Brett
9
Foothill (Santa
17-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
15
Sasaki, Lee
10
Oxford Academy
17-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Sanchez, Antonio
9
Bishop Gorman
17-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
17
Walker, John
10
El Modena
17-06.00
(508.00m)
-0.3
0
18
Deluca, Anthony
9
Trabuco Hills
17-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
19
Gallardy, Jovany
10
Beckman
17-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
20
Claiborne, JoJuan
10
Bishop Gorman
17-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
21
Hatch, Will
10
Julian
17-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
22
Nawaz, Omar
10
Beckman
17-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
23
Celis, Oscar
10
Trabuco Hills
16-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
24
Anderson, Ethan
10
Laguna Beach
16-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
25
Smith, Tyler
9
Julian
16-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
0
26
Ko, David
9
Pacifica (Garden
16-02.50
(508.00m)
-0.8
0
27
Taylor, Brian
10
Rancho Alamitos
16-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
28
Araujo, Henry
10
Woodbridge
16-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
29
Kam, Shek
9
Woodbridge
15-11.00
(508.00m)
-0.3
0
30
David, Cody
9
Northwood
15-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
31
Chaing, Brandon
9
Pacifica (Garden
14-11.50
(508.00m)
-0.6
0
32
Jackman, Garrett
9
Foothill (Santa
14-11.00
(508.00m)
-2.2
0
33
Lies, Jacob
9
Pacifica (Garden
14-09.50
(508.00m)
-1.9
0
34
Ashpes, Daniel
10
Beckman
14-06.00
(508.00m)
-2.0
0
35
Phuc, Anh
10
Rancho Alamitos
13-08.00
(508.00m)
-0.9
0
36
Reilly, Joey
9
Pacifica (Garden
13-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Magana, Paul
12
Anaheim
45-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
Rodriguez, Ricky
12
California (Whit
43-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
Akahi, Ijon
11
Beckman
42-04.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
4
Zuniga, Louis
11
Downey
39-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
4
Parcell, Adam
12
Pacifica (Garden
39-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
Johnson, Rennik
11
Beckman
39-06.00
(508.00m)
-2.2
0
6
Sithole, Thamsanqa
12
Oxford Academy
39-06.00
(508.00m)
+1.4
0
5
Bracken, Nikolas
11
Bishop Gorman
39-04.00
(508.00m)
-0.1
0
8
Shutler, Jack
11
Villa Park
39-04.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
0
10
Swanson, James
11
St. Margaret’s
39-01.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
11
Solorzano, Victor
12
Downey
39-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
12
Manneh, Matthew
12
Beckman
39-00.50
(508.00m)
-0.6
0
13
Kim, John
12
Northwood
38-02.75
(508.00m)
-0.2
0
14
Sonico, Ian
12
Downey
37-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
15
Lee, Eric
10
Downey
37-10.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Deras, James
11
Pacifica (Garden
37-09.50
(508.00m)
-4.2
0
17
Yiv, Randy
12
Oxford Academy
37-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
18
Longino, Jayson
12
Downey
37-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
19
Blankenship, Anthony
12
Aliso Niguel
37-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
20
Peppers- Johnson, Rishaw
12
Bishop Gorman
37-00.00
(508.00m)
-0.1
0
21
Erratt, Trevor
11
Pacifica (Garden
36-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
22
Rubenacker, Michael
11
St. Margaret’s
36-00.00
(508.00m)
+1.2
0
23
Park, Ethan
11
Beckman
35-07.00
(508.00m)
-1.8
0
24
Longino, Jayson
12
Downey
33-07.50
(508.00m)
-0.2
0
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Claiborne, JoJuan
10
Bishop Gorman
40-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
Chau, Richard
10
Oxford Academy
39-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
Abdullah, Omar
9
Beckman
39-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
4
Hatch, Will
10
Julian
39-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.4
0
5
Yoo, Andrew
10
Beckman
38-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
6
Walker, John
10
El Modena
38-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
7
Ancich, Hunter
10
Villa Park
37-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
8
Fortune, Benjamin
10
Pacifica (Garden
37-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
9
Ashpes, Daniel
10
Beckman
36-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
10
Sasaki, Lee
10
Oxford Academy
36-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
11
Christian, Brett
9
Foothill (Santa
35-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
12
Burns, Jake
9
Trabuco Hills
35-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Taylor, Brian
10
Rancho Alamitos
35-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
14
Nawaz, Omar
10
Beckman
34-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
15
Celis, Oscar
10
Trabuco Hills
34-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Maitland, Erik
10
Rancho Alamitos
34-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
17
Araujo, Henry
10
Woodbridge
32-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
18
Chaing, Brandon
9
Pacifica (Garden
32-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
0
19
Suresh, Adi
10
Beckman
32-03.00
(508.00m)
-0.2
0
20
David, Cody
9
Northwood
32-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
21
Grosso, Riley
10
Pacifica (Garden
30-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
22
Lies, Jacob
9
Pacifica (Garden
30-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
23
Reiland, Jake
9
Costa Mesa
29-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
24
Jackman, Garrett
9
Foothill (Santa
28-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
--
Gallardy, Jovany
10
Beckman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens 100 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carr, Sydney
11
El Modena
12.28
+0.2
6
2
LaBare, Paige
12
Costa Mesa
12.65
+0.2
6
3
Nettles, Tajanae
10
Inglewood
12.90
+0.0
5
4
Williams, Iyani
10
Inglewood
12.92
+0.0
4
5
Abad, Kiana
11
Aliso Niguel
12.94
+0.0
4
6
Malhotra, Simran
9
Woodbridge
12.95
+0.0
5
7
Turner, Alycia
10
Aliso Niguel
12.96
+0.0
5
8
Perkins, Phalisha
12
Poly (Long Beach
13.00
+0.2
6
9
Chambers, Chinyere
12
Northwood
13.18
+0.0
5
10
Girard, Taylor
11
Bishop Gorman
13.23
+1.0
3
11
Johnson, Sierra
12
Aliso Niguel
13.24
+0.0
4
12
Barbarosh, Jessica
10
Woodbridge
13.25
+0.0
5
13
Collier, Tamarre
11
San Juan Hills
13.28
+0.0
4
14
Hendley, Carina
12
Northwood
13.30
+0.0
5
15
Singh, Simran
12
Beckman
13.41w
+2.3
2
16
Matienzo, Sonja
11
San Juan Hills
13.47
+1.0
3
17
Newsom, Sara
12
Trabuco Hills
13.56
+1.0
3
18
Lopez, Juanita
10
Woodbridge
13.57
+0.0
4
19
Ford, Natasha
11
Inglewood
13.59
+1.0
3
20
Gooseman, Charlotte
11
Trabuco Hills
13.62
+1.0
3
21
Munoz, Alexa
11
Trabuco Hills
13.65
+1.0
3
22
North, Taryn
12
Payson
13.73
+1.6
1
23
Boskovich, Amanda
12
Trabuco Hills
13.81w
+2.3
2
24
Jablonski, Catherine
12
Woodbridge
13.86
+0.0
4
25
Otterbein, Anne
11
St. Margaret’s
13.87w
+2.3
2
26
Montes, Rosemary
12
Bishop Amat
14.06
+0.0
5
27
Manese, Lizzy
11
Walnut
14.10
+1.6
1
28
Mashburn, Katie
10
Rim of the World
14.16
+1.6
1
29
Trye, Phillipa
11
Inglewood
14.30w
+2.3
2
30
Sillas, Alex
11
Rim of the World
14.30
+1.0
3
31
Dominguez, Emily
11
Rim of the World
15.03w
+2.3
2
Womens 100 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Victoria
9
Indio
12.79
+0.6
8
2
Castles, Sierra
10
El Toro
12.83
+0.6
8
3
Crawford, Zakara
10
California (Whit
12.98w
+2.3
7
4
Okereke, Kristine
10
Foothill (Santa
13.15w
+2.3
7
5
Crockett, Madeline
9
Aliso Niguel
13.28
+0.8
6
6
Riddle, Alexa
10
Pacifica (Garden
13.30
+0.6
8
7
Ayala, Sarah
9
J Serra Catholic
13.31w
+2.3
7
8
Weber, Caitlin
10
Laguna Hills
13.32
+0.6
8
9
Dixon, Danielle
10
Beckman
13.34
+0.6
8
10
Baldo, Madison
10
Aliso Niguel
13.35w
+2.3
7
11
Collick, Makenna
9
J Serra Catholic
13.39
+0.8
6
12
Grubbs, Lauren
9
Beckman
13.40
+0.6
8
14
Cousins, Tristen
9
Poly (Long Beach
13.41
+0.6
8
15
Rangu, Nandita
9
Oxford Academy
13.42w
+2.3
7
16
Solomua, Chloe
9
Aliso Niguel
13.44w
+2.3
7
17
Styffe, Cynthia
10
Trabuco Hills
13.49
+0.8
6
18
Karp, Victoria
9
Bishop Gorman
13.52
+1.3
5
19
Medina, Christina
10
Katella
13.53
+0.8
6
20
Miller, Emoni
10
Indio
13.53
+0.8
3
21
Thomas, Jada
10
St. Margaret’s
13.58
+0.8
6
23
Hernandez, Sierra
9
Bishop Amat
13.59
+1.3
5
24
Kupfert, Julia
9
El Toro
13.61
+0.0
4
25
Hansen, Kyra
9
Royal
13.63w
+2.3
7
26
Nguyen, Bethany
9
Beckman
13.68
+1.3
5
27
Martinez, Valerie
10
California (Whit
13.69
+0.8
3
28
Ebalo, Lourdes
10
Bishop Gorman
13.69
+0.8
3
29
Novida, Jade
9
Aliso Niguel
13.71
+0.0
4
30
Struss, Lauren
10
Laguna Beach
13.74
+1.0
2
31
Gopaul, Alexis
9
Northwood
13.75
+0.8
6
32
Rosenberg, Devyn
10
Bishop Gorman
13.81
+0.0
4
33
Greene, Taylor
10
Aliso Niguel
13.82
+1.3
5
34
Nguyen, Anna
10
Oxford Academy
13.86
+1.3
5
35
Gonzalez, Angelique
10
Villa Park
13.89
+0.8
6
36
Metzdorff, Madeline
9
Trabuco Hills
13.91
+1.3
5
37
White, Savanna
9
Payson
13.92
+0.8
3
38
Laster, Laylonni
9
Beckman
14.09
+0.8
6
39
Whigham, Reina
9
Woodbridge
14.11
+1.0
2
40
Rempel, Molly
9
Woodbridge
14.16
+0.8
3
41
Rodriguez, Natalie
9
Bishop Amat
14.17
+1.3
5
42
Huff, Megan
10
St. Margaret’s
14.24
+1.0
2
43
Bugay, Angelita
10
Bishop Gorman
14.24
+1.0
2
44
Paik, Sarah
9
Beckman
14.31
+0.8
3
45
Cadoura, Amanda
9
Rancho Alamitos
14.59
+0.0
4
46
Duckens, Brianna
9
Trabuco Hills
14.64
+0.0
1
47
Acosta, Valerie
9
Beckman
14.77
+0.0
4
48
McBride, Kylie
10
Woodbridge
14.80
+0.0
4
49
Burns, Kelsey
10
J Serra Catholic
14.87
+1.0
2
50
Rasmussen, Alana
10
Bishop Gorman
15.08
+0.8
3
51
Nguyen, Jasmine
9
Costa Mesa
15.09
+0.0
1
52
Kim, Mary
9
Woodbridge
15.31
+1.0
2
53
Ruiz, Daphne
9
Costa Mesa
15.55
+0.0
1
54
Quintero, Catherine
10
Rancho Alamitos
15.82
+0.0
1
Womens 200 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Emerald
10
Redlands East Va
25.09
+0.8
6
2
Carr, Sydney
11
El Modena
25.29
+0.8
6
3
Allain, Deja
9
La Sierra
25.37
+1.0
5
4
Kratzberg, Emma
12
Newport Harbor
25.78
+1.0
5
5
Holt, Michelle
12
Laguna Hills
25.86
+0.8
6
6
Bolger, Amanda
11
Northwood
25.97
+0.8
6
7
LaBare, Paige
12
Costa Mesa
26.03
+0.8
6
8
Gray, Tyler-Leigh
12
Trabuco Hills
26.12
+1.8
4
9
Nettles, Tajanae
10
Inglewood
26.29
+0.8
6
10
Malhotra, Simran
9
Woodbridge
26.30
+1.0
5
11
Alberico, Evie
11
Bishop Amat
26.38
+1.0
5
12
Chambers, Chinyere
12
Northwood
26.40
+1.0
5
13
Hendley, Carina
12
Northwood
26.43
+1.8
4
14
Perkins, Phalisha
12
Poly (Long Beach
26.93
+0.8
6
15
Lopez, Juanita
10
Woodbridge
27.58
+1.2
3
16
Barbarosh, Jessica
10
Woodbridge
27.69
+1.8
4
17
Eshleman, McKenzie
11
Rim of the World
27.69
+1.0
5
18
Lewis, Timeera
10
Inglewood
27.96
+1.8
4
19
O'Dwyer, Starr
12
Poly (Long Beach
27.96
+1.2
3
20
Jablonski, Catherine
12
Woodbridge
27.99
+1.8
4
21
Gooseman, Charlotte
11
Trabuco Hills
28.12
+1.2
3
22
Newsom, Sara
12
Trabuco Hills
28.24w
+2.1
2
23
Perkins, Alani
10
Inglewood
28.64w
+2.8
1
24
Manese, Lizzy
11
Walnut
29.02w
+2.8
1
25
Otterbein, Anne
11
St. Margaret’s
29.05
+1.2
3
26
Hoang, Harmony
12
Rancho Alamitos
29.37w
+2.8
1
27
Boskovich, Amanda
12
Trabuco Hills
29.44w
+2.8
1
28
Ingaramo, Stefania
11
Bishop Gorman
29.60w
+2.1
2
29
Rhoads, Alyssa
11
Foothill (Santa
29.74w
+2.1
2
30
Trye, Phillipa
11
Inglewood
29.93
+1.2
3
31
Ornelaz, Andrea
11
Rim of the World
30.68w
+2.1
2
32
Brewer, Haly
11
Rancho Alamitos
31.76w
+2.8
1
Womens 200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jamrozy, Elizabeth
10
Bishop Gorman
26.00
+1.5
6
2
Williams, Victoria
9
Indio
26.09w
+2.3
5
3
Crawford, Zakara
10
California (Whit
26.70
+1.5
6
4
Castles, Sierra
10
El Toro
26.78
+1.5
6
5
Hansen, Kyra
9
Royal
27.01
+1.5
6
6
Weber, Caitlin
10
Laguna Hills
27.06
+1.5
6
7
Dixon, Danielle
10
Beckman
27.16
+1.5
6
8
Wilson, Taryn
10
St. Margaret’s
27.28w
+2.3
5
9
Grubbs, Lauren
9
Beckman
27.41w
+2.3
5
10
Riddle, Alexa
10
Pacifica (Garden
27.44w
+2.3
5
11
Miller, Emoni
10
Indio
28.07w
+2.4
4
12
Javier, Sabina
9
Beckman
28.14
+1.5
6
13
Thomas, Jada
10
St. Margaret’s
28.17w
+2.4
4
14
Nguyen, Kaylee
9
Northwood
28.29w
+2.4
4
15
Shoffeitt, Maddie
10
El Toro
28.37w
+2.4
4
16
Cheser, Amber
9
Woodbridge
28.57w
+2.4
4
16
Mkadmi, Mounia
10
Indio
28.57w
+2.3
5
19
Hostetter, Emma
9
Laguna Hills
28.68w
+2.4
4
20
Greene, Emma
9
Villa Park
28.87w
+3.5
2
21
Metzdorff, Madeline
9
Trabuco Hills
28.89w
+2.3
3
22
Nguyen, Bethany
9
Beckman
29.12w
+2.3
5
23
Busche, Lindsay
10
Bishop Gorman
29.24w
+3.5
2
24
Whigham, Reina
9
Woodbridge
29.29w
+2.3
3
25
Gonzalez, Angelique
10
Villa Park
29.44w
+2.3
3
26
Adamson, Kelsey
10
Bishop Gorman
29.56w
+3.5
2
27
Phoumiphat, Ajanhai
9
Bishop Gorman
29.60w
+2.3
3
28
Bryant, Elyse
9
St. Margaret’s
29.87w
+3.5
2
29
Bowie, Toni
9
Trabuco Hills
30.25
+1.4
1
30
Cadoura, Amanda
9
Rancho Alamitos
30.44
+1.4
1
31
Ebrahim, Seema
9
Mayfield
30.64
+1.4
1
32
Bugay, Angelita
10
Bishop Gorman
30.69
+1.4
1
33
Kim, Mary
9
Woodbridge
31.18w
+2.3
3
34
Tafreshi, keemia
10
Bishop Gorman
32.23
+1.4
1
Womens 400 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kratzberg, Emma
12
Newport Harbor
56.88
4
2
Walker, Jaylah
12
La Sierra
57.83
4
3
Bolger, Amanda
11
Northwood
59.10
4
4
Hill, Jacquelyn
11
Etiwanda
59.61
4
5
Holt, Michelle
12
Laguna Hills
59.71
3
6
Allain, Deja
9
La Sierra
1:00.70
4
7
De Coud, Devin
11
Gahr
1:00.74
3
8
Nettles, Tajanae
10
Inglewood
1:01.07
4
9
Pedrani, Paula
12
El Toro
1:01.27
4
10
Garner, Emily
9
Woodbridge
1:01.50
3
11
Magallanes, Iesha
12
Bishop Amat
1:01.55
3
12
Fults, Paige
12
Newport Harbor
1:01.92
2
13
Alberico, Evie
11
Bishop Amat
1:02.59
2
14
Eshleman, McKenzie
11
Rim of the World
1:02.77
4
15
Lewis, Timeera
10
Inglewood
1:03.26
2
16
Newsom, Sara
12
Trabuco Hills
1:03.41
2
17
Gooseman, Charlotte
11
Trabuco Hills
1:03.60
2
18
Vrzal, Kylie
11
Aliso Niguel
1:04.11
3
19
Vu, Cindy
11
Beckman
1:05.39
1
20
Lim, Karin
12
Woodbridge
1:07.67
1
21
Matuch, Cindy
12
Beckman
1:08.31
1
22
Hartwell, Andie
12
Rim of the World
1:10.34
3
23
Hatch, Eva
12
Julian
1:10.41
1
24
Jacobo, Destiny
11
Rim of the World
1:11.39
3
25
Brewer, Haly
11
Rancho Alamitos
1:12.49
1
Womens 400 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jamrozy, Elizabeth
10
Bishop Gorman
59.05
4
2
Victoria, Alicia
10
California (Whit
1:01.39
4
3
Rask, Lilli
9
Beckman
1:02.32
4
4
Coyne, Helen
9
Newport Harbor
1:03.07
4
5
Greene, Emma
9
Villa Park
1:03.53
3
6
Sugihara, Kellie
10
Aliso Niguel
1:03.98
3
7
Keller, Alyssa
10
Aliso Niguel
1:04.09
4
8
Cheser, Amber
9
Woodbridge
1:04.34
4
9
Garrod, Becca
10
Aliso Niguel
1:04.35
2
10
Mkadmi, Mounia
10
Indio
1:04.36
3
11
Assaf, Maya
9
Aliso Niguel
1:04.43
2
12
Javier, Sabina
9
Beckman
1:05.04
3
13
Ayala, Sarah
9
J Serra Catholic
1:05.24
4
14
Young, Caira
9
Bishop Gorman
1:05.39
2
15
Amirghahari, Natasha
10
Aliso Niguel
1:05.49
2
16
Plascencia, Katerina
9
Mayfield
1:05.89
3
17
Kerlegon, Aniya
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:05.90
4
18
Williams, Nicole
9
Trabuco Hills
1:07.89
2
19
Hatcher, Quinece
9
Bishop Gorman
1:08.50
1
20
Collick, Makenna
9
J Serra Catholic
1:10.82
3
21
Garcia, Alyssa
10
Indio
1:11.76
2
22
Hafen, Giselle
9
Trabuco Hills
1:12.87
1
23
Frieden, Payton
9
Bishop Gorman
1:25.32
1
Womens 800 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Razo, Alexa
11
Santa Ana
2:20.85
3
2
Larson, Ashley
12
Northwood
2:23.57
3
3
Fillipow, Lauren
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:26.93
3
4
Jones, Lauryn
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:29.06
3
5
Loucks, Lauren
12
Newport Harbor
2:30.87
3
6
Azpetia, Monique
11
El Modena
2:31.25
3
7
Jacobo, Destiny
11
Rim of the World
2:31.91
2
8
Wade, Bailey
12
El Modena
2:33.04
3
9
Fregoso, Alondra
11
Loara
2:33.54
2
10
Alvarado, Briana
11
Segerstrom
2:34.20
2
11
Pineda, Rosalinda
12
Godinez
2:35.20
3
12
Helms, Callista
11
Laguna Beach
2:36.48
3
13
Clemence, Holly
12
Newport Harbor
2:38.61
3
14
Verduzco, Bianca
11
Santa Ana
2:38.80
2
15
Hawkins, Mary Rose
11
Mayfield
2:39.11
3
16
Sullivan, Mackenzie
12
Bishop Gorman
2:39.61
3
17
Contreras-Vasquez, Andre
12
San Bernardino
2:39.68
2
18
Mann, MacKenzie
12
Payson
2:39.69
2
19
Perez, Gabriela
12
Costa Mesa
2:40.10
2
20
Flores, Fabiola
12
Segerstrom
2:41.12
1
21
Schouten, Anna
12
Payson
2:41.88
2
22
Dunne, Alexis
11
Bishop Gorman
2:43.10
2
23
Garcia, Soemy
12
Pacifica (Garden
2:43.60
3
24
Pimentel, Cathy
12
Costa Mesa
2:45.05
2
25
Tran, Celine
11
Oxford Academy
2:45.30
1
26
Ruiz, Stephanie
12
Segerstrom
2:46.16
1
27
Lowe, Serena
11
Oxford Academy
2:47.85
2
28
Lin, Catherine
12
Cerritos
2:50.55
1
29
Oshiro, Melissa
11
Cerritos
2:52.14
1
30
Segura, Alejandra
11
Segerstrom
2:53.70
1
31
Robbs, Jasmine
12
Western
2:56.22
2
32
Wiggs, Brooke
12
Quartz Hill
2:56.37
1
33
Huh, Gina
11
Cerritos
2:58.28
1
34
Salazar, Stephanie
12
Segerstrom
2:59.12
1
35
Taylor, Cassie
11
Rim of the World
3:08.65
1
Womens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diaz, Leslie
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:26.45
4
2
Lin, Jody
10
Woodbridge
2:27.46
4
3
Evans, Hennessey
9
Trabuco Hills
2:28.16
4
4
Carroll, Ashton
10
Sage Hill
2:28.47
4
5
Mateo, Angelica
10
Santa Ana
2:28.69
4
6
Gallegos, Hannah
10
Edison (HB)
2:30.06
4
7
McManus, Ashley
9
El Toro
2:34.34
4
8
Salazar-Gasca, Catherine
9
Trabuco Hills
2:35.36
4
9
Lopez, Maria
10
Godinez
2:35.86
4
10
Lowe, Oliva
9
Sage Hill
2:39.61
3
11
Salinas, Briza
10
Segerstrom
2:39.87
2
12
Vazquez, Diana
9
Anaheim
2:40.49
3
13
Bartolo, Rocio
10
Foothill (Santa
2:40.90
4
14
McLey, Leanna
9
Edison (HB)
2:41.76
2
15
Lin, Jaide
9
Cerritos
2:42.03
2
16
Ball, Kyra
10
Payson
2:42.33
2
17
Madrazo, Mylee
9
Oxford Academy
2:43.29
3
18
Flores, Daisy
9
Santa Ana
2:43.32
3
19
Martinez, Verenice
9
Loara
2:44.03
3
20
Phillipps, Danielle
10
Edison (HB)
2:44.14
4
21
Vu, Kelly
10
Oxford Academy
2:45.04
3
22
Carbajal, Tanya
10
Rancho Alamitos
2:46.12
3
23
Chavez, Vivian
10
Segerstrom
2:46.23
3
24
Castillo, Louisse
10
Costa Mesa
2:47.56
3
25
Hernandez, Keidy
9
Santa Ana
2:47.64
2
26
Parafina, Jhunelyn
9
San Bernardino
2:48.77
3
27
Barajas, Alexa
10
Segerstrom
2:49.56
1
28
Gonzalez, Casandra
10
Santa Ana
2:49.76
3
29
Chu, Marie
10
Cerritos
2:49.87
3
30
Owen, Cassidy
10
Edison (HB)
2:50.88
2
31
Hurtado, Alesia
9
Santa Ana
2:50.97
2
32
Lam, Elyn
9
Oxford Academy
2:51.08
1
33
Gomez, Patricia
9
Cerritos
2:51.23
1
34
Cloke, Mimi
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:51.42
3
35
Fabian, Amy
9
St. Margaret’s
2:53.21
3
36
Moguel, Rita
9
Loara
2:53.42
2
37
Benitez, Maria
9
Santa Ana
2:54.10
2
38
Cara, Sophie
9
J Serra Catholic
2:56.07
4
39
Barnes, Abbie
9
Edison (HB)
2:57.15
2
40
Miller, Marisol
9
Bishop Gorman
2:58.58
4
41
Hobson, Abigail
9
Bishop Gorman
2:58.93
4
42
Sellas, Daisy
10
St. Margaret’s
2:59.55
2
43
Leon, Jacqueline
9
Bishop Gorman
3:00.06
3
44
Cara, Katie
11
J Serra Catholic
3:00.28
1
45
McCormick, Madison
10
Edison (HB)
3:01.01
1
46
Harris, Haley
9
Edison (HB)
3:02.19
1
47
Nicholson, Mary
10
Bishop Gorman
3:04.49
2
48
Colin Perez, Yazyl
9
San Bernardino
3:04.81
2
49
Adamo, Savannah
10
J Serra Catholic
3:04.85
2
50
Williams, Rayna
9
Poly (Long Beach
3:05.53
1
51
Hernandez, Cloe
10
Pacifica (Garden
3:05.83
2
52
Ta, Ivy
9
Oxford Academy
3:06.34
1
53
Adolfo, Marci
9
Bishop Gorman
3:07.50
1
54
Delapre, Emma
10
Edison (HB)
3:07.95
1
55
Bucio, Jenny
10
Rancho Alamitos
3:09.47
1
56
Hurley, Sara
10
Pacifica (Garden
3:10.59
1
57
Mazun, Silvana
9
San Bernardino
3:11.48
1
58
Test, Rachel
11
J Serra Catholic
3:18.45
2
Womens 800 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Camarena, Katie
12
San Juan Hills
2:16.19
0
2
Oefelein, Meagan
11
Woodbridge
2:18.13
0
3
Gallardo, Jessica
12
Bishop Amat
2:18.54
0
4
Sanchez, Marisa
12
Mayfield
2:18.87
0
5
McDonough, Marina
11
San Clemente
2:18.95
0
6
Serhan, Emily
12
Mayfield
2:20.29
0
7
Sharp, Sydney
12
Foothill (Santa
2:22.19
0
8
Tullai, Sydney
12
Ayala
2:24.27
0
9
McGrann, Madison
12
Trabuco Hills
2:24.74
0
Womens 1600 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Sami
11
Northwood
5:11.61
4
2
Gallardo, Jessica
12
Bishop Amat
5:11.67
4
3
Adler, Erika
11
Northwood
5:18.72
4
4
Hanson, Madison
11
Foothill (Santa
5:24.22
4
5
Ortega, Stephanie
12
Segerstrom
5:24.37
3
6
Rivera, Leslie
12
Bishop Amat
5:25.31
4
7
Stone, Bailey
12
University City
5:29.84
4
8
Ruelas, Naibe
11
Indio
5:30.99
4
9
Anaya, Andrea
12
Santa Ana
5:31.29
4
10
Johnson, Heather
10
San Juan Hills
5:33.01
4
11
Razo, Alexa
11
Santa Ana
5:33.04
4
12
Woolfolk, Victoria
11
Foothill (Santa
5:33.70
4
13
Reiland, Holly
11
Costa Mesa
5:36.93
4
14
Jacobo, Destiny
11
Rim of the World
5:37.37
4
15
Hernandez, AnaMauri
12
Segerstrom
5:40.29
3
16
Lowe, Julia
11
Sage Hill
5:40.92
4
17
Brown, Ryan
11
Edison (HB)
5:41.09
3
18
Wainfan, Mandy
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:41.96
4
19
Devlin, Bridget
11
Costa Mesa
5:42.24
3
20
Brown, Cora
12
Foothill (Santa
5:42.98
4
21
Greenleaf, Abby
12
Payson
5:43.33
2
22
Garnica, Ashley
11
Bishop Amat
5:44.52
4
23
Sovinsky, Amy
11
University City
5:45.00
3
24
Kelly, Ana
11
Laguna Beach
5:46.84
4
25
Alvarez, Taylor
12
Laguna Beach
5:47.47
4
26
Celis, Montserrath
11
Western
5:47.96
3
27
Garcia, Daniela
11
Laguna Hills
5:48.34
3
28
Osorio, Esmeralda
12
Santa Ana
5:48.62
4
29
Solomon, Samantha
11
Foothill (Santa
5:49.37
3
30
Sanchez, Giselle
11
Silverado
5:49.95
3
31
Gleason, Olivia
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:51.16
4
32
Alvarez, Lauryn
12
Laguna Beach
5:53.45
3
33
Nagano, Suki
11
Laguna Hills
5:53.78
3
34
Kane, Claire
11
Trabuco Hills
5:54.12
3
35
Bevan, Linnea
11
Trabuco Hills
5:54.72
3
36
Condon, Gracie
12
Edison (HB)
5:54.85
3
37
Vicente, Liliana
12
Segerstrom
5:55.21
3
38
Garcia, Leslie
11
Trabuco Hills
5:55.96
3
39
Mann, MacKenzie
12
Payson
5:58.12
2
40
Hawkins, Mary Rose
11
Mayfield
5:59.16
3
41
Ramirez, Serena
11
Segerstrom
5:59.93
2
42
Romero, Marleen
12
Indio
6:00.45
3
43
Guijon, Cristina
12
Beckman
6:02.58
2
44
Schouten, Anna
12
Payson
6:04.15
2
45
Luna, Veronica
11
Santa Ana
6:07.42
2
46
Leang, Allison
11
Poly (Long Beach
6:08.43
2
47
Ziranda, Justine
11
Silverado
6:08.95
2
48
Dunne, Alexis
11
Bishop Gorman
6:10.81
2
49
Lopez, Deanna
11
Glendora
6:11.01
1
50
Koenig, Brenna
12
Glendora
6:11.96
1
51
Gersten, Emma
11
Trabuco Hills
6:12.90
1
52
Magdaleno, Valerie
12
Santa Ana
6:13.89
2
53
Segura, Alejandra
11
Segerstrom
6:14.34
2
54
Smith, Cynthia
11
University City
6:15.78
2
55
Garcia, Soemy
12
Pacifica (Garden
6:17.05
2
56
Reed, Lauryn
11
Edison (HB)
6:18.74
2
57
Lin, Catherine
12
Cerritos
6:26.41
1
58
Florentino, Jenny
11
Western
6:28.58
2
59
San Juan, Julia
11
Glendora
6:30.00
1
60
Tran, Celine
11
Oxford Academy
6:30.58
2
61
Wiggs, Brooke
12
Quartz Hill
6:32.45
1
62
Huh, Gina
11
Cerritos
6:42.45
1
63
Flores, Fabiola
12
Segerstrom
6:43.14
1
64
Pixton, Taylor
11
Edison (HB)
6:44.73
1
65
Marin, Samantha
11
Pacifica (Garden
6:45.18
1
66
Miller, Julie
12
Glendora
6:55.49
1
67
Smothers, Journey
12
Julian
6:59.69
1
68
Gonzalez, Gabriela
11
Segerstrom
7:01.91
1
69
Curras, Crystal
11
Laguna Beach
7:03.03
1
Womens 1600 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Raegan
10
Villa Park
5:22.04
7
2
Muller, Chloe
10
Northwood
5:24.29
7
3
Cushing-Murray, Rebecca
9
Foothill (Santa
5:26.20
7
4
Turner, Lauren
9
Laguna Hills
5:27.22
7
5
Abusaid, Isabella
9
J Serra Catholic
5:28.80
7
6
Rivera, Gabbie
9
Bishop Amat
5:30.82
7
7
Avendano, Swemicarely
10
Godinez
5:30.95
7
8
Ruff, Ella
9
University City
5:32.01
7
9
Mateo, Angelica
10
Santa Ana
5:32.63
7
10
Masud, Mariam
9
Woodbridge
5:33.98
7
11
Reker, Lexi
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:35.77
7
12
Hulme, Casey
10
Foothill (Santa
5:36.38
7
13
Carlson, Sydney
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:36.99
7
14
Casas, Regina
10
Indio
5:38.88
6
15
Ferro, Susana
10
Beckman
5:40.08
6
16
Manneh, Leila
10
Beckman
5:40.65
6
17
Lambert, Amy
9
Beckman
5:41.65
6
18
To, Katelyn
9
Beckman
5:44.48
6
19
Lai, Ashley
10
Northwood
5:44.62
7
20
Johnston, Sophia
10
Trabuco Hills
5:45.34
6
21
Larson, Megan
9
Edison (HB)
5:46.11
6
22
Leeb, Emily
9
Pacifica (Garden
5:46.79
5
23
Charhouri, Marie
10
J Serra Catholic
5:46.80
7
24
Molly, Cohn
9
Laguna Beach
5:46.89
6
25
Arnold, Rachel
9
Trabuco Hills
5:46.97
6
26
Baklarz, Catherine
10
Glendora
5:47.05
5
27
Atkinson, Kaitlyn
9
Glendora
5:47.28
6
28
Bair, Kaylie
10
Laguna Hills
5:47.75
6
29
Torre, Renee
10
University City
5:48.08
6
30
Dorff, Avery
10
Edison (HB)
5:48.21
6
31
Hendricks, Sidney
10
Mayfield
5:48.30
7
32
Kline, Erika
10
Woodbridge
5:50.70
5
33
Figueroa, Aylin
9
Cathedral City
5:53.32
5
34
Peutz, Lieke
9
Beckman
5:54.05
5
35
Sharp, Brooke
9
Foothill (Santa
5:54.07
7
36
Silves, Meagan
10
Foothill (Santa
5:54.77
5
37
Freese, Arden
9
Trabuco Hills
5:54.83
4
38
Guinane, Abbey
9
J Serra Catholic
5:55.12
5
39
Smith, Maddison
9
Trabuco Hills
5:55.62
5
40
Dominguez, Sofia
9
San Bernardino
5:56.41
6
41
Momartin, Colette
9
Mayfield
5:57.39
4
42
Schreiber, Claire
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:58.40
6
43
Hiltbrand, Nicole
10
Trabuco Hills
5:59.13
4
44
Brough, Madison
9
J Serra Catholic
5:59.40
7
45
Warden, Alice
9
Sage Hill
5:59.89
4
46
Weihrauch, Kelly
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:00.62
5
47
Marquez, Jennifer
10
Loara
6:00.68
6
48
Khare, Annika
9
Beckman
6:01.96
4
49
Franke, Rachel
10
Silverado
6:02.33
5
50
Kuehfuss, Avery
9
Glendora
6:02.90
6
51
Ceja, Lizzy
10
Trabuco Hills
6:02.95
5
52
Goode, Bella
9
Foothill (Santa
6:03.34
5
53
Franco, Hannah
10
Mayfield
6:03.46
4
54
Eftimie, Mara
10
Laguna Beach
6:03.85
5
55
Lin, Jaide
9
Cerritos
6:05.16
4
56
Phan, Britney
10
Trabuco Hills
6:05.19
5
57
Chavez, Vivian
10
Segerstrom
6:05.90
4
58
Rowe, Macy
9
Trabuco Hills
6:06.23
4
59
Ly, My
9
Pacifica (Garden
6:06.49
5
60
Miranda, Patricia
10
University City
6:07.85
5
61
Vizcarra, Maria
9
Santa Ana
6:08.05
3
62
Conley, Julianna
10
Foothill (Santa
6:08.63
4
63
Donahue, Sarah
9
Laguna Hills
6:10.16
4
64
Eldridge, Aidan
10
University City
6:10.71
5
65
Withers, Kelsey
9
Foothill (Santa
6:11.15
4
66
De Leon, Amber
9
Trabuco Hills
6:11.22
5
67
Barajas, Alexa
10
Segerstrom
6:12.12
3
68
Garcia, Susana
9
Laguna Hills
6:12.20
4
69
Ball, Kyra
10
Payson
6:13.09
4
70
Van Raes, Shelby
9
Beckman
6:13.81
3
71
Barreto, Kayla
9
Beckman
6:14.46
4
72
Currie, Katelyn
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:14.82
4
73
Gutierrez, Brianna
9
Santa Ana
6:15.25
3
74
Downer, Emily
9
Trabuco Hills
6:17.13
5
75
Pfeiler, Jennifer
9
Trabuco Hills
6:17.67
3
76
Torres, Carissa
9
Glendora
6:18.69
3
77
Phonsiri, Janelle
9
Trabuco Hills
6:18.80
3
78
Moran, Brisa
9
Loara
6:19.74
3
79
Garcia, Maxine
9
University City
6:20.01
2
80
Hanoka, Paige
10
Trabuco Hills
6:21.21
3
81
Hernandez, Nayelli
9
Laguna Hills
6:21.28
3
82
Arrese, Andrea
10
Laguna Hills
6:21.70
4
83
Ormsby, Katelyn
9
University City
6:21.77
2
84
Nguyen, Kylie
9
University City
6:22.86
3
85
Fabian, Amy
9
St. Margaret’s
6:24.56
4
86
Luna, Belen
10
Rancho Alamitos
6:24.78
3
87
Hart, Giselle
10
Trabuco Hills
6:25.01
3
88
Hobson, Abigail
9
Bishop Gorman
6:25.02
5
89
Johnson, Kaylee
9
Laguna Hills
6:26.45
2
90
Stucky, Angela
9
Foothill (Santa
6:26.78
2
91
Diego, Anette
10
Beckman
6:27.61
3
92
Vitarella, Paulina
9
Beckman
6:27.86
2
93
Taber, Sage
9
Trabuco Hills
6:28.57
2
94
Navarro, Alejandra
9
Foothill (Santa
6:29.44
2
95
Bugayong, Rosemary
9
Laguna Hills
6:30.41
3
96
Cara, Sophie
9
J Serra Catholic
6:30.96
5
97
Carbajal, Tanya
10
Rancho Alamitos
6:31.93
4
98
Sugita, Karissa
9
Pacifica (Garden
6:32.44
2
99
Garcia, Jane
10
Foothill (Santa
6:32.54
3
100
Boland, Madison
9
University City
6:32.62
2
101
Miller, Marisol
9
Bishop Gorman
6:32.71
5
102
Chu, Marie
10
Cerritos
6:33.09
3
103
Jamkochian, Sona
9
Beckman
6:33.75
2
104
Ziranda, Raylene
10
Silverado
6:34.05
2
105
Michaelian, Tori
9
University City
6:34.60
3
106
Reid, Emilee
9
Laguna Hills
6:35.65
3
107
Guadarrama, brianna
10
Western
6:36.23
4
108
Stone, Ryann
9
Trabuco Hills
6:38.61
2
109
Ludes, Emily
10
Foothill (Santa
6:39.23
2
110
Rose, Allison
9
University City
6:40.79
2
111
DeMarco, Isabelle
9
University City
6:42.73
2
112
Vogel, Hannah
10
Laguna Beach
6:49.07
3
113
Vega, Monique
10
Cathedral City
6:49.86
2
114
Chang, Terah
10
Glendora
6:51.08
2
115
Suarez, Noemi
10
Cathedral City
6:53.69
1
116
Deering, Chole
9
Laguna Hills
6:54.92
2
117
Leon, Jacqueline
9
Bishop Gorman
6:56.92
2
118
Sanchez, Amairani
9
Laguna Hills
6:57.67
2
119
O?Neill, Larissa
10
Pacifica (Garden
6:57.87
1
120
Cisneros, Eliza
10
Glendora
7:02.25
1
121
Casden, Ashley
9
University City
7:04.29
1
122
Gonzalez, Tessa
9
Laguna Hills
7:04.85
1
123
Gomez, Ashley
9
Poly (Long Beach
7:15.53
1
124
Perez, Taylor
9
Pacifica (Garden
7:18.28
1
125
Bucio, Jenny
10
Rancho Alamitos
7:22.22
1
126
Adolfo, Marci
9
Bishop Gorman
7:26.59
1
127
Hernandez, Natalie
9
Glendora
7:27.19
1
128
Cross, Michelle
10
Trabuco Hills
7:28.12
2
129
Hidalgo, Ashley
9
San Bernardino
7:47.87
2
130
Soria, Jessica
10
Laguna Hills
7:58.93
1
131
Suarez, Spencer
10
Glendora
8:14.29
1
132
Bennett, Jessica
9
Laguna Hills
8:50.06
1
Womens 1600 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Jacquelyn
11
Etiwanda
5:02.48
0
2
Palomino, Ally
11
Bishop Amat
5:09.61
0
3
Schmidt, Lilly
12
Corona del Mar
5:14.08
0
4
Gonzalez, Lora
11
Woodbridge
5:18.33
0
5
Tullai, Sydney
12
Ayala
5:21.17
0
6
Haefele, Kimberlee
11
Villa Park
5:28.64
0
7
Yi, Savannah
11
Glendora
5:29.11
0
8
Leos, Wendi
11
Western
5:30.38
0
9
Regalado, Natalie
10
Trabuco Hills
5:45.66
0
10
Dahl, Elizabeth
11
Woodbridge
6:07.88
0
Womens 3200 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortega, Stephanie
12
Segerstrom
11:26.25
0
2
Matsunami, Mia
9
Newport Harbor
11:45.18
0
3
Leos, Wendi
11
Western
11:54.44
0
4
Giacobetti, Mckayla
11
J Serra Catholic
11:58.92
0
5
Cross, Emily
12
Trabuco Hills
12:15.26
0
6
Osorio, Ruby
12
Santa Ana
12:24.10
0
7
Celis, Montserrath
11
Western
12:24.56
0
8
Hernandez, AnaMauri
12
Segerstrom
12:32.07
0
9
Vicente, Liliana
12
Segerstrom
12:39.10
0
10
Ibarra, Julianne
11
Ayala
12:45.20
0
11
Garnica, Ashley
11
Bishop Amat
12:46.88
0
12
Green, Spencer
12
Poly (Long Beach
13:08.67
0
13
Lemus, Jasmin
11
Santa Ana
13:13.62
0
14
Morris, Makena
10
Ayala
13:24.29
0
15
Alcala, Kim
11
Anaheim
13:37.97
0
16
Sohoni, Alexandra
12
Edison (HB)
13:47.07
0
17
Moran, Joanna
12
Santa Ana
14:44.29
0
18
Smothers, Journey
12
Julian
14:52.70
0
19
McDonald, Arianna
11
Ayala
17:30.37
0
Womens 3200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connol, Micaela
9
Northwood
12:08.98
2
2
Rivera, Gabbie
9
Bishop Amat
12:09.43
2
3
Abusaid, Isabella
9
J Serra Catholic
12:11.76
2
4
Park, Alexis
10
Trabuco Hills
12:11.89
2
5
Hendricks, Sidney
10
Mayfield
12:27.60
2
6
Maldonado, Suset
10
Katella
12:32.64
2
7
Matos, Elizabeth
9
Poly (Long Beach
12:33.89
2
8
Dominguez, Sofia
9
San Bernardino
12:48.02
2
9
Lim, Katie
9
Poly (Long Beach
12:49.30
2
10
Marquez, Jennifer
10
Loara
12:52.63
2
11
Aguirre, Guadalupe
10
Santa Ana
12:55.04
2
12
Leeb, Emily
9
Pacifica (Garden
12:55.48
1
13
Porter, Cayla
10
Trabuco Hills
12:56.47
2
14
Lin, Jaide
9
Cerritos
13:13.72
1
15
Quintero, Litzy
10
Santa Ana
13:14.21
2
16
Azpeitia, Michelle
9
El Modena
13:16.59
1
17
Andrade, Ericka
9
Anaheim
13:18.08
1
18
Ly, My
9
Pacifica (Garden
13:27.63
1
19
Salgado, Marbella
9
Loara
13:29.55
1
20
Sellas, Daisy
10
St. Margaret’s
13:30.73
1
21
Reyes, Amber
10
Poly (Long Beach
13:55.66
2
22
Aguirre, Melissa
10
Anaheim
14:11.40
1
23
Kinney, Shayla
10
Edison (HB)
14:12.24
1
24
Garcia, Monserrat
10
Segerstrom
14:15.45
1
25
Luna, Belen
10
Rancho Alamitos
14:38.39
1
26
Sugita, Karissa
9
Pacifica (Garden
14:50.95
1
27
Anderson, Sarah
9
Edison (HB)
14:57.16
1
28
O?Neill, Larissa
10
Pacifica (Garden
15:25.73
1
29
Hurley, Sara
10
Pacifica (Garden
15:40.50
1
30
Hernandez, Cloe
10
Pacifica (Garden
16:06.11
1
Womens 3200 Meters Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Mikaela
9
Ayala
11:02.39
0
2
Palomino, Ally
11
Bishop Amat
11:09.36
0
3
Powers, Raquel
11
Corona del Mar
11:13.98
0
4
Hall, Hannah
10
Foothill (Santa
11:21.89
0
5
Horton, Chandler
10
San Clemente
11:27.38
0
6
Barajas, Ashlyn
12
Ayala
11:29.19
0
7
Smith, McKenna
9
Mayfield
11:36.23
0
8
Rivera, Leslie
12
Bishop Amat
11:37.05
0
9
Tighe, Katherine
12
Mayfield
11:42.90
0
10
Pennington, Taylor
12
Edison (HB)
11:45.93
0
11
Stewart, Trinidee
10
Trabuco Hills
11:58.19
0
12
Anaya, Andrea
12
Santa Ana
12:09.34
0
13
Oh, Allison
10
Ayala
12:15.95
0
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Avila, Malia
11
Walnut
15.51
+0.2
5
2
Scott, Melissa
12
Beckman
15.56
+0.2
5
3
Gagnon, Rachel
11
Oxford Academy
16.18
+0.2
5
4
Gomez, Samantha
10
Woodbridge
16.78
+0.2
5
5
Garner, Emily
9
Woodbridge
16.80
+0.2
5
6
Powers, Tori
12
San Juan Hills
17.08
+0.2
5
7
Velasquez, Lizbeth
12
Downey
17.24
+1.4
4
8
Westman, Kayla
11
Trabuco Hills
17.38
+0.6
3
9
Caldwell, Elise
12
Woodbridge
17.59
+1.4
4
10
Avila, Michelle
11
Laguna Hills
17.60
+1.4
4
11
Maly, Gwen
12
El Toro
17.76
+1.4
4
12
Park, Hae-Rang
11
Oxford Academy
17.85
+0.6
3
13
Ferrer, Danica
12
Trabuco Hills
17.98
+0.6
3
14
Rienzo, Rebecca
11
Rancho Alamitos
17.99
+0.6
3
15
Chen, Rachel
11
Oxford Academy
18.02
+1.4
4
16
Diaz, Sierra
12
Foothill (Santa
18.18
+0.0
2
17
Rey, Sarah
12
Trabuco Hills
18.27
+0.0
2
18
Grimes, Arianna
11
El Toro
18.30
+0.0
2
19
Thrasher, Emma
11
Trabuco Hills
18.44
+0.6
3
20
Silva, Sophie
11
Mayfield
18.47
+1.4
4
21
Kowalske, Kylie
11
St. Margaret’s
18.69
+0.6
3
22
Olebode, Brianna
11
Poly (Long Beach
18.70
+0.2
5
23
Graber, Piper
11
San Juan Hills
19.07
+1.4
4
24
Jacobo, Emily
11
Rancho Alamitos
19.34
+0.0
2
25
Cogswell, Victoria
11
Downey
19.53
+0.6
3
26
Mellem, Hazel
11
San Juan Hills
19.63
+0.0
2
27
England, Shay
11
Payson
19.88
+0.0
1
28
Hafen, Raquelle
11
Trabuco Hills
20.21
+0.0
1
29
Ornelaz, Andrea
11
Rim of the World
20.41
+0.0
2
30
Hoang, Harmony
12
Rancho Alamitos
20.73
+0.0
1
31
Sepulveda, Alexandra
10
Downey
20.76
+0.0
2
32
Alvarez, Diana
12
Rancho Alamitos
21.64
+0.0
1
33
Trimmer, Kristina
11
Woodbridge
21.99
+0.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Earley, Camryn
10
Aliso Niguel
16.51
+0.0
5
2
Kiekintveld, Meredith
9
Payson
16.68
+0.0
5
3
Beveridge, Ryann
10
Aliso Niguel
17.10
+0.0
5
4
Norman, Jessica
9
Villa Park
17.46
+0.0
5
5
Gaines, Aniya
9
La Sierra
17.55
+0.0
5
6
Martinez, Valerie
10
California (Whit
17.71
+0.0
5
7
Annarella, Claire
10
Beckman
17.74
+0.7
4
8
Gagow, Hannah
10
Villa Park
18.64
+0.7
4
9
Laurean Zapien, Kelly
10
Trabuco Hills
18.65
+1.4
3
10
Kong, Brooke
10
Northwood
18.77
+0.7
4
11
Albano, Angelina
9
Oxford Academy
18.89
+0.7
4
12
Rempel, Molly
9
Woodbridge
18.91
+0.1
1
13
Tanner, Charlotte
9
Northwood
18.93
+0.7
4
14
King, Caitlyn
9
Northwood
18.99
+0.7
4
15
Walters, Josie
9
Villa Park
19.21
+0.7
4
16
Williams-Goldberg, Sidne
9
Laguna Beach
19.23
+1.4
3
17
Anno, Casey
9
Trabuco Hills
19.31
+1.3
2
18
Perez, Marissa
10
Mayfield
19.53
+0.7
4
19
Carter, Camille
10
Beckman
19.76
+0.0
5
20
Herrera, Peyton
10
St. Margaret’s
19.90
+0.1
1
21
King, Sara
9
Woodbridge
20.23
+0.0
5
22
Grabiec, Kaitlin
9
Trabuco Hills
20.41
+1.3
2
23
Engstrom, Maya
10
Beckman
20.57
+1.3
2
24
Butler, Madalyn
9
Bishop Gorman
20.58
+1.3
2
25
Happy, Elexa
10
San Juan Hills
20.63
+1.4
3
26
Isa, Hannah
9
Trabuco Hills
20.74
+0.1
1
27
Sullivan, Jordan
9
Bishop Gorman
20.88
+0.1
1
28
Klein, Katelyn
9
Trabuco Hills
21.21
+1.3
2
29
Koval, Alyssa
10
Foothill (Santa
22.41
+0.1
1
30
Petroski, Madison
9
Bishop Gorman
27.01
+0.1
1
--
Moreno, Lilibeth
9
Anaheim
FS
+1.3
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Jaylah
12
La Sierra
44.55
5
2
Avila, Malia
11
Walnut
44.86
5
3
Bolger, Amanda
11
Northwood
47.81
5
4
Gagnon, Rachel
11
Oxford Academy
48.40
5
5
Gomez, Samantha
10
Woodbridge
48.55
5
6
Liu, Kasady
12
Beckman
48.64
4
7
Iddins, Maya
12
Aliso Niguel
49.15
4
8
Maly, Gwen
12
El Toro
49.33
4
9
Otterbein, Anne
11
St. Margaret’s
49.60
1
10
Park, Hae-Rang
11
Oxford Academy
50.36
4
11
Westman, Kayla
11
Trabuco Hills
50.44
4
12
O'Dwyer, Starr
12
Poly (Long Beach
51.29
5
13
Hill, Summer
12
Rim of the World
51.43
4
14
Avila, Michelle
11
Laguna Hills
51.48
2
15
Silva, Sophie
11
Mayfield
51.59
4
16
Cogswell, Victoria
11
Downey
51.70
3
17
Sepulveda, Alexandra
10
Downey
51.78
2
18
Olebode, Brianna
11
Poly (Long Beach
51.93
5
19
Webb, Cassiopeia
12
California (Whit
52.63
3
20
Velasquez, Lizbeth
12
Downey
52.67
2
21
Rienzo, Rebecca
11
Rancho Alamitos
52.71
1
22
Grimes, Arianna
11
El Toro
52.87
3
23
Ferrer, Danica
12
Trabuco Hills
53.32
5
24
England, Shay
11
Payson
53.34
3
25
Thrasher, Emma
11
Trabuco Hills
53.62
2
26
Rey, Sarah
12
Trabuco Hills
54.83
2
27
Laveaga, Erica
12
Woodbridge
55.06
4
28
Mashburn, Katie
10
Rim of the World
55.24
2
29
Kowalske, Kylie
11
St. Margaret’s
55.74
1
30
Ornelaz, Andrea
11
Rim of the World
56.33
3
31
Hafen, Raquelle
11
Trabuco Hills
56.54
1
32
Jacobo, Emily
11
Rancho Alamitos
1:00.20
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Constance
10
El Toro
47.93
4
2
Victoria, Alicia
10
California (Whit
49.79
4
3
Beveridge, Ryann
10
Aliso Niguel
50.49
4
4
Norman, Jessica
9
Villa Park
50.95
4
5
Walters, Josie
9
Villa Park
51.07
3
6
Saint-Jean, Arletha
9
Beckman
51.07
2
7
Kong, Brooke
10
Northwood
51.70
4
8
Gaines, Aniya
9
La Sierra
51.73
4
9
Anno, Casey
9
Trabuco Hills
51.79
3
10
Kerlegon, Aniya
9
Poly (Long Beach
52.05
4
11
Carter, Camille
10
Beckman
52.07
3
12
Rempel, Molly
9
Woodbridge
52.18
4
13
Laurean Zapien, Kelly
10
Trabuco Hills
52.38
3
14
King, Caitlyn
9
Northwood
52.55
4
15
Annarella, Claire
10
Beckman
52.81
2
16
Acosta, Valerie
9
Beckman
53.00
2
17
Perez, Marissa
10
Mayfield
53.11
3
18
Gagow, Hannah
10
Villa Park
53.17
2
19
Cousins, Tristen
9
Poly (Long Beach
53.28
2
20
Tanner, Charlotte
9
Northwood
54.03
2
21
Sullivan, Jordan
9
Bishop Gorman
54.51
2
22
King, Sara
9
Woodbridge
54.55
3
23
Butler, Madalyn
9
Bishop Gorman
55.53
2
24
Albano, Angelina
9
Oxford Academy
56.13
2
25
Grabiec, Kaitlin
9
Trabuco Hills
56.75
1
26
Maduka, Angel
9
Bishop Gorman
58.44
1
27
Engstrom, Maya
10
Beckman
58.91
1
28
Klein, Katelyn
9
Trabuco Hills
59.29
1
29
Isa, Hannah
9
Trabuco Hills
59.30
1
30
Leeb, Emily
9
Pacifica (Garden
1:00.02
1
Womens 4x100 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
50.39
2
2
Relay Team
Oxford Academy
52.01
2
3
Relay Team
Valencia (Placen
52.02
2
4
Relay Team
Bishop Gorman
52.48
1
5
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills
52.95
1
--
Relay Team
Inglewood
DQ
2
Womens 4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
52.13
2
2
Relay Team
Indio
52.15
2
3
Relay Team
Oxford Academy
52.60
1
4
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills
52.98
2
5
Relay Team
El Toro
53.16
2
6
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
54.89
1
7
Relay Team
Bishop Gorman
55.52
2
--
Relay Team
Beckman
DQ
2
Womens 4x200 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Inglewood
1:47.08
0
2
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
1:47.32
0
3
Relay Team
Bishop Gorman
1:54.95
0
Womens 4x200 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
1:51.30
0
2
Relay Team
Oxford Academy
1:53.15
0
3
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
1:54.71
0
Womens 4x400 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dana Hills
4:01.88
0
2
Relay Team
Woodbridge
4:02.51
0
3
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills
4:04.06
0
4
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills
4:22.52
0
Womens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Beckman
4:24.79
0
2
Relay Team
Bishop Gorman
4:32.95
0
3
Relay Team
Dana Hills
4:43.25
0
Womens SMR 100-100-200-400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
2:00.02
0
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Ciera
12
Mission Viejo
40-11.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Green, Alaysha
11
El Toro
38-10.25
(508.00m)
0
3
Gourd, Marianne
12
Fullerton
37-00.75
(508.00m)
0
4
Symonette, Shaianne
11
Trabuco Hills
36-03.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Simmons, Jordaine
12
Mission Viejo
35-03.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Nguyen, Aithy
11
Oxford Academy
33-07.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Hartmann, Sabrina
10
Mission Viejo
33-04.75
(508.00m)
0
8
Anderson, Lauren
11
California (Whit
33-01.25
(508.00m)
0
9
Crenshaw, Tayla
10
Costa Mesa
33-00.75
(508.00m)
0
10
Crenshaw, Felicia
10
Costa Mesa
32-11.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Truong, Amanda
12
Esperanza
31-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Jensen, Kate
12
Woodbridge
31-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Jasso, Janette
12
Beckman
31-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Galloway, Jocelyn
10
Downey
30-06.25
(508.00m)
0
15
Clarke, Amanda
9
Aliso Niguel
30-06.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Esparza, Abigail
12
Bishop Amat
30-05.50
(508.00m)
0
17
McQuaide, McKinley
12
St. Margaret’s
30-02.50
(508.00m)
0
18
Harness, JaNee
11
Aliso Niguel
30-00.75
(508.00m)
0
19
Pantoja, Stephanie
11
Oxford Academy
29-03.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Sweeney, Sadie
11
Payson
28-06.50
(508.00m)
0
21
Johnson, Chaunise
11
Downey
28-03.50
(508.00m)
0
22
Perez, Anaiz
12
Downey
27-10.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Brown, N'Dia
9
Inglewood
27-08.50
(508.00m)
0
24
Jones, Alexis
11
Inglewood
27-08.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Perales, Jamie
12
Esperanza
27-03.50
(508.00m)
0
26
Nguyen, Hoang-Lan
12
Oxford Academy
27-00.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Alvarez, Diana
12
Rancho Alamitos
26-08.50
(508.00m)
0
28
Sachs, Kaitlyn
12
Oxford Academy
26-05.50
(508.00m)
0
29
Witting, Grace
11
Foothill (Santa
25-08.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Passow, Ashley
11
Trabuco Hills
25-05.25
(508.00m)
0
31
Hawley-Browder, Abigail
12
Woodbridge
24-08.50
(508.00m)
0
32
Cardenas, Brianna
11
Woodbridge
24-07.50
(508.00m)
0
33
Marino, Lauren
11
Beckman
22-04.50
(508.00m)
0
34
Consalvi, Destinee
12
Esperanza
22-01.50
(508.00m)
0
35
Ford, Nicole
11
Inglewood
21-01.50
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huggins, Katie
10
Julian
34-07.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Soa, Aaliyah
9
Bishop Gorman
33-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
McPherson, Jill
9
Bishop Gorman
31-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Wilkerson, Kyliegh
9
Trabuco Hills
29-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Torres, Isabella
10
Bishop Gorman
29-05.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Falcon, Theresa
10
Oxford Academy
28-10.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Tiliaia, Elaine
10
Rancho Alamitos
27-03.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Pedro, Leilani
10
Trabuco Hills
26-10.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Kiley, Jadyn
10
Beckman
26-08.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Olsen, Keziah
10
Foothill (Santa
25-01.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Amoukhteh, Stephanie
9
St. Margaret’s
24-11.50
(508.00m)
0
12
Spencer, Brooke
9
Trabuco Hills
24-10.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Martinez, Luisa
10
Beckman
23-10.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Huerta, Andrea
10
El Toro
23-10.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Nguyen, My-Linh
10
El Toro
23-07.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Gaoteote, Kayla
9
Bishop Gorman
23-07.25
(508.00m)
0
17
Parize, Sophia
9
Pacifica (Garden
23-01.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Jung Choi, Won
9
Woodbridge
22-08.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Hess, Olivia
9
Trabuco Hills
22-04.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Martinez, Daniela
9
Beckman
21-04.50
(508.00m)
0
21
Dietrich, Sincere
10
El Toro
20-07.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Ohanesian, Ania
10
St. Margaret’s
19-05.50
(508.00m)
0
23
Salgado, Breanna
10
Trabuco Hills
17-04.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Aleman, Megan
9
Woodbridge
17-03.50
(508.00m)
0
25
Yang, Cosette
9
Woodbridge
17-03.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Simoneaux, Danielle
9
Trabuco Hills
15-07.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeSilva, Emma
12
Mission Viejo
143-06
(508.00m)
0
2
Anderson, Lauren
11
California (Whit
138-08
(508.00m)
0
3
Truong, Amanda
12
Esperanza
131-04
(508.00m)
0
4
Crenshaw, Felicia
10
Costa Mesa
130-02
(508.00m)
0
5
Williams, Ciera
12
Mission Viejo
120-05
(508.00m)
0
6
Louis, Rachel
12
Valley View
119-04
(508.00m)
0
7
Jensen, Kate
12
Woodbridge
117-07
(508.00m)
0
8
Miki-Han, Anelamaikalani
12
Irvine
114-02
(508.00m)
0
9
Galloway, Jocelyn
10
Downey
112-00
(508.00m)
0
10
Perales, Jamie
12
Esperanza
111-05
(508.00m)
0
11
Hartmann, Sabrina
10
Mission Viejo
109-01
(508.00m)
0
12
Gourd, Marianne
12
Fullerton
102-08
(508.00m)
0
13
Crenshaw, Tayla
10
Costa Mesa
102-02
(508.00m)
0
14
Perez, Anaiz
12
Downey
101-08
(508.00m)
0
15
Huggins, Chelsea
12
Julian
101-04
(508.00m)
0
16
Symonette, Shaianne
11
Trabuco Hills
100-10
(508.00m)
0
17
Harness, JaNee
11
Aliso Niguel
98-09
(508.00m)
0
18
Green, Alaysha
11
El Toro
96-07
(508.00m)
0
19
Tamotuu, Selaima
12
El Modena
95-06
(508.00m)
0
20
Sweeney, Sadie
11
Payson
94-09
(508.00m)
0
21
Simmons, Jordaine
12
Mission Viejo
91-11
(508.00m)
0
22
Perez, Samantha
12
Aliso Niguel
90-10
(508.00m)
0
23
Ho, Jenna
11
Trabuco Hills
88-05
(508.00m)
0
24
Jasso, Janette
12
Beckman
87-09
(508.00m)
0
25
Cardenas, Brianna
11
Woodbridge
85-01
(508.00m)
0
26
Passow, Ashley
11
Trabuco Hills
81-03
(508.00m)
0
27
Pantoja, Stephanie
11
Oxford Academy
80-08
(508.00m)
0
28
Baca, Savannah
11
Downey
80-04
(508.00m)
0
29
Nguyen, Hoang-Lan
12
Oxford Academy
79-02
(508.00m)
0
30
Witting, Grace
11
Foothill (Santa
77-04
(508.00m)
0
31
McQuaide, McKinley
12
St. Margaret’s
75-09
(508.00m)
0
32
Duong, Elaine
11
Oxford Academy
72-00
(508.00m)
0
33
Smothers, Raye
11
Julian
71-08
(508.00m)
0
34
Alvarez, Diana
12
Rancho Alamitos
70-09
(508.00m)
0
35
Hawley-Browder, Abigail
12
Woodbridge
69-03
(508.00m)
0
36
Consalvi, Destinee
12
Esperanza
64-05
(508.00m)
0
37
Marino, Lauren
11
Beckman
60-04
(508.00m)
0
38
Brewer, Haly
11
Rancho Alamitos
51-09
(508.00m)
0
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkerson, Kyliegh
9
Trabuco Hills
111-05
(508.00m)
0
2
Torres, Isabella
10
Bishop Gorman
94-00
(508.00m)
0
3
Spencer, Brooke
9
Trabuco Hills
93-10
(508.00m)
0
4
Falcon, Theresa
10
Oxford Academy
90-04
(508.00m)
0
5
Soa, Aaliyah
9
Bishop Gorman
86-07
(508.00m)
0
6
Pedro, Leilani
10
Trabuco Hills
82-06
(508.00m)
0
7
Amoukhteh, Stephanie
9
St. Margaret’s
81-05
(508.00m)
0
8
Kiley, Jadyn
10
Beckman
79-09
(508.00m)
0
9
Gaoteote, Kayla
9
Bishop Gorman
78-08
(508.00m)
0
10
Sanchez, Miranda
9
Trabuco Hills
71-08
(508.00m)
0
11
Tiliaia, Elaine
10
Rancho Alamitos
70-06
(508.00m)
0
12
Olsen, Keziah
10
Foothill (Santa
66-08
(508.00m)
0
13
Nguyen, My-Linh
10
El Toro
65-04
(508.00m)
0
14
Huerta, Andrea
10
El Toro
63-10
(508.00m)
0
15
Martinez, Luisa
10
Beckman
63-02
(508.00m)
0
16
Parize, Sophia
9
Pacifica (Garden
59-09
(508.00m)
0
17
Martinez, Daniela
9
Beckman
57-08
(508.00m)
0
18
Hess, Olivia
9
Trabuco Hills
56-04
(508.00m)
0
19
Ohanesian, Ania
10
St. Margaret’s
55-08
(508.00m)
0
20
Choi, Victoria
10
Beckman
54-09
(508.00m)
0
20
Gastriech, Delaney
9
Trabuco Hills
54-09
(508.00m)
0
22
Aleman, Megan
9
Woodbridge
51-11
(508.00m)
0
23
Yang, Cosette
9
Woodbridge
50-00
(508.00m)
0
24
Jung Choi, Won
9
Woodbridge
46-08
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
North, Taryn
12
Payson
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
D'Amico, Emily
11
West Torrance
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Newman, Haley
12
Trabuco Hills
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Battle, Lauren
9
Aliso Niguel
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Diaz, Sierra
12
Foothill (Santa
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Lawrence, Katherine
12
Costa Mesa
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Ikejiofor, Chiamaka
9
Downey
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
10
O'Connor, Abby
10
Woodbridge
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Harrell, Anaya
11
Pacifica (Garden
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Peter, Kristen
11
Payson
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Ghadiali, Manali
12
Oxford Academy
NH
(--)
0
--
Garcia, Raquel
11
Beckman
NH
(--)
0
--
Rashtchi, Ayda
12
St. Margaret’s
NH
(--)
0
--
Jacobo, Destiny
11
Rim of the World
NH
(--)
0
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bevan, Hanna
9
Trabuco Hills
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
White, Savanna
9
Payson
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
To, Sydney
10
Villa Park
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Okereke, Kristine
10
Foothill (Santa
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Ursini, Emily
12
St. Margaret’s
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Dietrich, Sincere
10
El Toro
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Urrutia, Brianna
10
San Juan Hills
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Kong, Brooke
10
Northwood
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Kraushaar, Charlotte
10
Pacifica (Garden
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Whitten, Rachel
10
San Juan Hills
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Som, Jasmine
10
Cerritos
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Ohiaeri, Georgia
9
Bishop Gorman
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Wilson, Taryn
10
St. Margaret’s
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Turay, Kayla
10
Pacifica (Garden
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Smith, Olivia
9
Bishop Gorman
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Nicandro, Mairene
10
Trabuco Hills
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Koval, Alyssa
10
Foothill (Santa
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Tang, Lisa
9
Oxford Academy
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Larson, Allison
10
Trabuco Hills
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Hanson, Lauren
9
Trabuco Hills
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Webb, Gretchen
9
Laguna Beach
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Williamson, Brenda
10
Katella
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Pichay, Leanne
10
Cerritos
NH
(--)
0
--
Hamilton, Jade
9
Laguna Beach
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caskey, McKenna
11
Mater Dei
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Anderson, Sissy
9
Chino Hills
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Scott, Melissa
12
Beckman
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
McAndrews, Erin
12
Mater Dei
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Ziegler, Niguel
12
Trabuco Hills
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Roberts, Camdyn
11
Trabuco Hills
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Clemence, Grace
12
Newport Harbor
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Boyer, Lillie
10
Mater Dei
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Esquivel, Kelly
11
Newport Harbor
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Kolk, Julianna
11
Trabuco Hills
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Wiesen, Alyssa
11
Aliso Niguel
8-03.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Webb, Cassiopeia
12
California (Whit
8-03.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Eason, Bekah
10
Aliso Niguel
8-03.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Herrington, Danise
11
Downey
8-03.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Meyers, Paige
9
Aliso Niguel
8-03.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Anderson, Madison
9
Aliso Niguel
8-03.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Ziegler, Kylah
11
Trabuco Hills
8-03.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Rashtchi, Ayda
12
St. Margaret’s
8-03.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Klopstock, Victoria
9
Aliso Niguel
8-03.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Snyder, Keilani
10
St. Margaret’s
NH
(--)
0
--
Herrera, Peyton
10
St. Margaret’s
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Obryan, Riley
10
Mater Dei
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Bodak, Madison
10
Trabuco Hills
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Ratcliffe, Emme
10
Trabuco Hills
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Newman, Kori
10
Trabuco Hills
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Spagnuolo, Kelsey
10
Trabuco Hills
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Cooper, Sarah
9
Valencia (Valenc
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Graff, Emma
9
Valencia (Valenc
NH
(--)
0
--
Imera, Nikki
9
Valencia (Valenc
NH
(--)
0
--
Jun, Katie
10
Trabuco Hills
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Huynh, Emily
12
Oxford Academy
17-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
May, Kellie
11
Northwood
17-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
White, Arriyon
9
Downey
16-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
4
Makhlouf, Dalia
12
Downey
16-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
5
Seaworth, Molly
12
Rim of the World
16-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
6
Smith, Desirae
10
Gahr
15-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
7
Girard, Taylor
11
Bishop Gorman
15-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
8
Ikejiofor, Kelechi
11
Downey
15-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.4
0
9
Munoz, Alexa
11
Trabuco Hills
15-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
10
Chen, Rachel
11
Oxford Academy
15-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
11
DeLuca, Michela
11
Trabuco Hills
15-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
12
Silva, Sophie
11
Mayfield
14-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
13
Wehrly, Kylee
11
Trabuco Hills
14-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
14
Sillas, Alex
11
Rim of the World
14-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
15
Siddique, Zara
10
Aliso Niguel
14-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Smith, Sophia
12
Downey
14-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
17
Ventura, Gabrielle
11
Aliso Niguel
14-05.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
0
18
Rathor, Sophia
12
Trabuco Hills
14-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
19
Chen, Emma
9
Oxford Academy
14-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
20
Malhotra, Simran
9
Woodbridge
14-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
0
21
McQuaide, McKinley
12
St. Margaret’s
14-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
22
Huff, Carrissa
9
Rim of the World
14-01.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
0
23
Rashtchi, Ayda
12
St. Margaret’s
14-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
24
Harrell, Anaya
11
Pacifica (Garden
13-11.50
(508.00m)
+1.5
0
25
Garrod, Becca
10
Aliso Niguel
13-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
26
Hada, Kiana
11
Trabuco Hills
13-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
27
Parish, Jazminn
9
Gahr
13-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
28
Diaz, Sierra
12
Foothill (Santa
13-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
29
Dao, Tiffany
11
Pacifica (Garden
13-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
30
Peter, Kristen
11
Payson
13-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
31
Rienzo, Rebecca
11
Rancho Alamitos
12-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
32
Martinez, Anissa
12
Bishop Amat
11-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
33
Hoang, Kimberly
11
Rancho Alamitos
11-07.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okereke, Kristine
10
Foothill (Santa
16-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
Hansen, Kyra
9
Royal
16-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
Kong, Brooke
10
Northwood
16-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.9
0
4
Ayala, Sarah
9
J Serra Catholic
16-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
5
To, Sydney
10
Villa Park
15-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
6
Kraushaar, Charlotte
10
Pacifica (Garden
15-06.25
(508.00m)
-1.7
0
7
Davidson, Reese
9
Trabuco Hills
15-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
8
Kiekintveld, Meredith
9
Payson
15-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
9
Kupfert, Julia
9
El Toro
14-10.50
(508.00m)
+1.2
0
10
Medina, Christina
10
Katella
14-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
11
Wilhelm, Ciera
9
Villa Park
14-08.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
0
12
Styffe, Cynthia
10
Trabuco Hills
14-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
0
13
Perez, Marissa
10
Mayfield
14-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.6
0
14
Lopez, Kelly
10
Pacifica (Garden
14-04.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
15
Vo, Cassie
10
Oxford Academy
14-03.25
(508.00m)
+2.5
0
16
Thomas, Jada
10
St. Margaret’s
14-02.00
(508.00m)
-0.2
0
17
Hawkins, Brinley
10
San Juan Hills
14-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
18
Tang, Lisa
9
Oxford Academy
14-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
19
Som, Jasmine
10
Cerritos
14-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.8
0
20
Guerinot, Veronica
9
St. Margaret’s
14-00.00
(508.00m)
-0.5
0
21
Anno, Casey
9
Trabuco Hills
13-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.8
0
22
Lee, Lauren
9
Beckman
13-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.8
0
23
Carcano, Makayla
10
Trabuco Hills
13-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
24
Hantragoon, Cindy
9
Cerritos
13-04.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
25
Ho, Vy
9
Oxford Academy
13-04.00
(508.00m)
-0.9
0
26
Gonzales, Sophia
9
Oxford Academy
13-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
27
Vera, Gabriela
9
Katella
13-00.50
(508.00m)
+1.3
0
28
Turay, Kayla
10
Pacifica (Garden
12-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
29
McBride, Kylie
10
Woodbridge
12-06.00
(508.00m)
+1.3
0
30
Carroll, Hannah
9
Cerritos
11-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
31
Pedroza, Jacklyn
10
Cerritos
10-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
32
Tiliaia, Elaine
10
Rancho Alamitos
9-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.4
0
33
Stewart, Taylor
10
Rancho Alamitos
9-08.50
(508.00m)
+1.8
0
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pedrani, Paula
12
El Toro
36-02.50
(508.00m)
+1.5
0
2
May, Kellie
11
Northwood
35-06.00
(508.00m)
-0.6
0
3
Rathor, Sophia
12
Trabuco Hills
34-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
0
4
White, Arriyon
9
Downey
34-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
5
Huynh, Emily
12
Oxford Academy
34-00.00
(508.00m)
+1.4
0
6
Ikejiofor, Kelechi
11
Downey
33-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
7
DeLuca, Michela
11
Trabuco Hills
33-01.00
(508.00m)
+1.3
0
8
Smith, Sophia
12
Downey
32-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
9
Diaz, Sierra
12
Foothill (Santa
32-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
10
Herrington, Danise
11
Downey
32-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
11
Hada, Kiana
11
Trabuco Hills
31-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
12
Seaworth, Molly
12
Rim of the World
31-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
13
Gagnon, Angie
9
Oxford Academy
30-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
14
Garcia, Raquel
11
Beckman
30-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
15
Dao, Tiffany
11
Pacifica (Garden
30-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Singh, Simran
12
Beckman
30-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
17
Ventura, Gabrielle
11
Aliso Niguel
30-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
18
Harrell, Anaya
11
Pacifica (Garden
30-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
19
Sillas, Alex
11
Rim of the World
30-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
20
Ghadiali, Manali
12
Oxford Academy
29-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
21
Sugihara, Kellie
10
Aliso Niguel
28-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
22
Chen, Emma
9
Oxford Academy
28-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
23
Gutierrez, Jocelyn
12
Indio
28-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
24
Mohammadipoor, Pardis
10
Aliso Niguel
28-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
24
Heneggeler, Kaitlyn
12
Trabuco Hills
28-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
26
Huff, Carrissa
9
Rim of the World
27-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
27
Hoang, Kimberly
11
Rancho Alamitos
26-05.00
(508.00m)
-1.0
0
--
Smith, Desirae
10
Gahr
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitten, Rachel
10
San Juan Hills
33-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
Kiekintveld, Meredith
9
Payson
32-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
Ho, Vy
9
Oxford Academy
31-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
Gonzales, Sophia
9
Oxford Academy
31-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
5
Som, Jasmine
10
Cerritos
30-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
6
Carcano, Makayla
10
Trabuco Hills
30-09.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
7
Taylor, Samantha
10
Trabuco Hills
30-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
8
Tang, Lisa
9
Oxford Academy
30-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
8
Anno, Casey
9
Trabuco Hills
30-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
10
Hawkins, Brinley
10
San Juan Hills
29-03.50
(508.00m)
-0.3
0
11
Vo, Cassie
10
Oxford Academy
28-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
12
Jacobs, Erica
10
Trabuco Hills
27-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
13
Lopez, Kelly
10
Pacifica (Garden
27-08.50
(508.00m)
-0.2
0
14
Kennedy, Guen
10
Pacifica (Garden
27-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
14
Martin, Kennedy
10
Pacifica (Garden
27-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Camacho, Kaile
9
Bishop Gorman
26-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
17
Koval, Alyssa
10
Foothill (Santa
26-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
--
Stewart, Taylor
10
Rancho Alamitos
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Ohiaeri, Georgia
9
Bishop Gorman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Gagow, Hannah
10
Villa Park
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
32530 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Trabuco Hills Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Trabuco Hills Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
8
1
2019
1
12
2
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
200
1
2014
1
2
401
2013
1
257
1
2012
1
1
2011
2
2
2
2010
3
7
2009
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#trabuco-hills-invitational
#and
#distance-carnival
#asics
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!